Record Details, Peewee Select, 2012-2013, Select (Brantford Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000110041110041
Tournament5500241365102241110104617
Regular Season7313191073222714146354624
Overall1281343231493253192617459642
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche110032000000110032
Brantford Saints000000110041110041
Burlington Bulldogs100122100122200244
Chedoke Express11004111001012200142
Coronation 32011381100804301218
Flamborough000000110080110080
Jordan Station Lions000000110010110010
Kitchener Jr. Rangers1010043111784121712
Lawfield Thunder000000110010110010
Mt Hamilton Blues22001031010233210126
Rosedale Devils1100711100612200132
St. Catharines CYO Peewee Select110031110020220051
Waterloo Wolves100111101023201134
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Albert McCormick000000101023101023
Chedoke Blue33001380000003300138
Civic Center1100742200613300135
Coronation Arena000000110080110080
Dave Andreychuck Arena00000021101032110103
Lions Park000000101003101003
Mohawk Quad00000011001011100101
Rosedale Arena000000110061110061
Skyway000000100122100122
St. Catharines (4 Pad)000000110020110020
TBA 000000100155100155
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #132011021100104301112
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #2411298000000411298
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #4110041110010220051
View Another Team
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Farmer Jack - Farm Fresh Eggs
  • Henry Technologies
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Brantford Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Brantford Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Brantford Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from brantfordminorhockey.com on Friday, May 7, 2021 at 10:17 PM