Record Details, Major Midget, 2012-2013, AAA (Brantford Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament000000122911336122911336
Regular Season1631303465163130346532626068130
Playoff10102320203173030520
Overall17314036683052415011847838186186
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belle Tire000000110043110043
Cambridge Hawks20204641305126150918
Guelph Jr. Storm000000100122100122
Hamilton Huskies20204930305135050922
Huron-Perth Lakers21105520207941301214
Kitchener Jr. Rangers000000101004101004
Kitchener Jr Rangers3030413404082570701238
Lambton Jr Sting20204920206940401018
London Jr Knights20203162020194040425
New Liscard Cubs000000101001101001
Ontario Hockey Academy000000110030110030
Team Ohio000000101014101014
Toronto Jr. Canadians000000101005101005
Waterloo Wolves20203830303165050624
Windsor Jr Spitfires2200922200534400145
Windsor Jr. Spitfires000000101003101003
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sports Complex (PJD)00000040408254040825
Allman Memorial Arena000000202079202079
Central Park Athletics (Pad A)000000220053220053
Chedoke Arena (Blue)000000202039202039
Galt Arena Gardens000000211046211046
Medway Arena000000101013101013
Mohawk Quad000000413037413037
Nichols Arena (Rink A)000000101006101006
RIM Park00000040313154031315
RIM Park (Pillers)00000020203122020312
Sarnia Arena000000101046101046
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #114311032590000001431103259
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #2101034000000101034
Western Fair Complex (Harvey's)101014000000101014
Western Fair Complex (London City Chrysler)000000101023101023
Western Fair Complex (Wastell Builders)101001000000101001
WFCU00000041307144130714
View Another Team
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Royal Bank
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Brantford Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Brantford Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Brantford Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from brantfordminorhockey.com on Thursday, July 29, 2021 at 9:25 PM