Record Details, Green Space, , 2011-2012 (Brantford Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season733123241493263402112638664
Playoff2200841100213300105
Overall9531312815103265412415639669
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford Honda110052110031220083
Chute Construction1100423210191143102313
Lowe's110042210111832011510
Maria's Fish & Chips1010354310131053201615
Pizza Pizza211088210110442111812
Smiles In Motion210165110031320196
Swaye & Associates1010142110663120710
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #1843127261292155312013528257
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #2110042100122210164
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #3000000110042110042
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #4000000101046101046
View Another Team
View Another League
View AllOur Sponsors
GREEN SPACE
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Brantford Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Brantford Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Brantford Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from brantfordminorhockey.com on Tuesday, October 20, 2020 at 6:26 PM