Record Details, Minor PeeWee, 2011-2012, AAA (Brantford Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season15654373517692334232121467077
Playoff211033101001312034
Overall177644038186102334335131667381
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Cambridge Hawks210152211025421177
Chatham Kent Cyclones000000110053110053
Elgin Middlesex Chiefs101034101013202047
Hamilton Huskies201145101023302168
Hamilton Jr. Bulldogs000000110043110043
Huron Perth Lakers31114440226971331013
Kitchener Jr. Rangers32107622009454101610
Lambton Jr Sting110043110010220053
London Jr. Knights110021101001211022
Sun County Panthers100122101024201146
Waterloo Wolves2020482020064040414
Windsor Jr. Spitfires110053101012211065
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sportsplex000000110062110062
Albert McCormick000000101003101003
Bothwell Area Sports Centre000000110053110053
Chedoke Blue000000211066211066
Essex000000101024101024
Galt Arena000000211025211025
Goderich MRC000000201112201112
Grand River000000110032110032
Komoka (Pad #2)000000101013101013
Nichols Arena (A)000000101001101001
RBC Centre000000110010110010
RIM Park000000101003101003
St. Mary's000000201157201157
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #142111080000004211108
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #2421198000000421198
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #49342212200000093422122
WFCU000000101012101012
View Another Team
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
ASCO POWER
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Brantford Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Brantford Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Brantford Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from brantfordminorhockey.com on Friday, December 3, 2021 at 6:02 AM