Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #2, Venues, Representative AAA (Brantford Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
2019-2020
Novice
Team # 2 Boston Pizza
(3-9)
7:30 AM
vs. Novice - Team # 7 Dodge Caravan
2019-2020
Novice
Team #8 Boyle Plumbing
(6-4)
8:30 AM
vs. Novice - Team # 5 Scotia Bank
2019-2020
Timbits
#3 Senators & #4 Kings
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Timbits
#1 Leafs & #2 Canucks
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee
#2 Smiles In Motion Yellow
(3-4)
11:30 AM
vs. PeeWee - #4 Avenue Lighting Black
2019-2020
PeeWee
#3 Brantford Honda White
(1-4)
12:30 PM
vs. PeeWee - #1 Stan's Fries Red
2019-2020
PeeWee
#6 Hudson Public Blue
(2-6)
1:30 PM
vs. PeeWee - #5 Revel Realty Orange
2019-2020
Midget
#1 Sutton Realty
(6-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Midget - #4 Mallory Gordon
2019-2020
Midget
#2 Bialas Printing
(4-2)
9:00 PM
vs. Midget - #6
2019-2020
Minor Novice MD Tier 3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Major Peewee
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Bantam
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Major Peewee
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Peewee
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Bantam White
T (4-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies White
[ECT2MB3]
2019-2020
Minor Midget
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Peewee
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Bantam
L (0-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers
[BMB7]
2019-2020
Minor Bantam
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Major Midget
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Major Peewee
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom Select
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Major Bantam
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee Select
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Bantam Select
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Tyke
#1 Avalanche & #2 Wild
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Tyke
#3 Habs & #4 Jets
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Tyke
#5 Flyers & #6 Kings
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Novice
Team # 7 Dodge Caravan & Team #8 Boyle Plumbing
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Novice
Team # 5 Scotia Bank & Team # 6 Scotia Bank
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Timbits
#1 Leafs & #2 Canucks
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Timbits
#3 Senators & #4 Kings
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Bantam
#5 Smeda Bros. Red & #6 Green
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Bantam
#1 Airlink Yellow & #2 Sutton Realty White
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Bantam
#3 Alliance Roofing Blue & #4 Brett's Hair/Scoopy's Black
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Major Bantam
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Major Peewee
L (0-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
[ECT1P4]
2019-2020
Minor Bantam White
W (3-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
[ECT2MB4]
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 3101
2019-2020
Novice
Team # 1 Dodge Caravan
(5-3)
7:30 AM
vs. Novice - Team # 6 Scotia Bank
2019-2020
Novice
Team # 7 Dodge Caravan
(2-3)
8:30 AM
vs. Novice - Team # 4 Scotia Bank
2019-2020
Minor Novice MD Tier 3
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Major Novice MD Tier 1
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee
#3 Brantford Honda White
(5-6)
11:30 AM
vs. PeeWee - #6 Hudson Public Blue
2019-2020
PeeWee
#4 Avenue Lighting Black
(6-6)
12:30 PM
vs. PeeWee - #5 Revel Realty Orange
2019-2020
PeeWee
#1 Stan's Fries Red
(6-3)
1:30 PM
vs. PeeWee - #2 Smiles In Motion Yellow
2019-2020
Midget
#3 Gates Canada
(5-7)
7:30 PM
vs. Midget - #6
2019-2020
Midget
#4 Mallory Gordon
(6-4)
9:00 PM
vs. Midget - #2 Bialas Printing
2019-2020
Major Novice MD Tier 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Major Atom
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor PeeWee
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Bantam Select
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor PeeWee
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Major Novice MD Tier 2
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Major Peewee
L (1-2)
7:15 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
[ECT1P1]
2019-2020
Minor Midget
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Major Peewee
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Bantam
W (5-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
[ECT1MB5]
2019-2020
Minor Peewee
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Major Bantam
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice Select
6:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr. Rangers
2019-2020
Minor Bantam
W (4-0)
7:45 PM
vs. Sarnia Sting
[BMB10]
2019-2020
Major Bantam
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Tyke
#5 Flyers & #6 Kings
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Tyke
#1 Avalanche & #4 Jets
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Tyke
#3 Habs & #2 Wild
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Novice
Team # 3 Apogee & Team # 4 Scotia Bank
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Novice
Team # 1 Dodge Caravan & Team # 2 Boston Pizza
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Bantam
#2 Sutton Realty White & #4 Brett's Hair/Scoopy's Black
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Bantam
#3 Alliance Roofing Blue
(10-1)
1:00 PM
vs. Bantam - #6 Green
2019-2020
Bantam
#5 Smeda Bros. Red
(0-9)
2:00 PM
vs. Bantam - #1 Airlink Yellow
2019-2020
Minor Atom
L (2-5)
3:00 PM
vs. London Jr Knights White
[CMA3]
2019-2020
Major Atom
L (0-5)
4:15 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
[ECAP2]
2019-2020
Major Atom
W (3-1)
5:30 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
[C2]
2019-2020
Major Peewee
W (4-2)
6:45 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies Red
[ECT1P2]
2019-2020
Minor Bantam White
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
02030405060708
2019-2020
Novice
Team # 3 Apogee
(5-2)
7:30 AM
vs. Novice - Team # 2 Boston Pizza
2019-2020
Novice
Team # 7 Dodge Caravan
(4-2)
8:30 AM
vs. Novice - Team # 6 Scotia Bank
2019-2020
Minor Novice MD Tier 3
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Major Novice MD Tier 1
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee
#6 Hudson Public Blue
(0-3)
11:30 AM
vs. PeeWee - #1 Stan's Fries Red
2019-2020
PeeWee
#2 Smiles In Motion Yellow
(6-2)
12:30 PM
vs. PeeWee - #5 Revel Realty Orange
2019-2020
PeeWee
#3 Brantford Honda White
(4-4)
1:30 PM
vs. PeeWee - #4 Avenue Lighting Black
2019-2020
Midget
#6
(8-6)
7:30 PM
vs. Midget - #5 IBEW
2019-2020
Midget
#3 Gates Canada
(5-6)
9:00 PM
vs. Midget - #4 Mallory Gordon
2019-2020
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Peewee
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Major Peewee
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Major Bantam
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Peewee
W (3-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
[ECT1MP1]
2019-2020
Minor Bantam
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Bantam White
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Major Atom
W (4-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
[C4]
2019-2020
Major Bantam
W (2-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers
[H1]
2019-2020
Minor Midget
W (7-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Chatham-Kent Cyclones
[N1]
2019-2020
Major Peewee
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
09101112131415
2019-2020
Midget
#4 Mallory Gordon
(14-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Midget - #5 IBEW
2019-2020
Midget
#1 Sutton Realty
(5-4)
9:00 PM
vs. Midget - #6
2019-2020
Player Development
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Major Atom
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Major Atom
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Major Bantam
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Bantam
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Major Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice MD Tier 3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Bantam
L (2-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies Red
[ECT1MB8]
2019-2020
Minor Bantam
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Midget
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Atom
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Major Peewee
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Major Bantam
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Bantam
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom Select
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Major Bantam
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam Select
L (1-8)
9:15 PM
vs. Dofasco Steelhawks
2019-2020
Tyke
#3 Habs & #2 Wild
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Tyke
#5 Flyers & #6 Kings
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Tyke
#1 Avalanche & #4 Jets
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Novice
Team # 5 Scotia Bank & Team # 6 Scotia Bank
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Novice
Team # 7 Dodge Caravan & Team #8 Boyle Plumbing
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Bantam
#1 Airlink Yellow & #2 Sutton Realty White
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Bantam
#3 Alliance Roofing Blue & #6 Green
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Bantam
#5 Smeda Bros. Red
(2-7)
2:00 PM
vs. Bantam - #4 Brett's Hair/Scoopy's Black
2019-2020
Minor Peewee
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Bantam
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Peewee
W (4-1)
5:00 PM
vs. GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
[A1]
2019-2020
Major Atom
L (1-6)
6:15 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
[ECAP3]
2019-2020
Minor Bantam
L (1-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors
[C1]
16171819202122
2019-2020
Novice
Team # 3 Apogee
(10-4)
7:30 AM
vs. Novice - Team # 1 Dodge Caravan
2019-2020
Novice
Team # 4 Scotia Bank
(8-5)
8:30 AM
vs. Novice - Team # 2 Boston Pizza
2019-2020
Bantam
#3 Alliance Roofing Blue
(6-1)
9:30 AM
vs. Bantam - #2 Sutton Realty White
2019-2020
Bantam
#6 Green
(2-2)
10:30 AM
vs. Bantam - #1 Airlink Yellow
2019-2020
PeeWee
#2 Smiles In Motion Yellow
(7-6)
11:30 AM
vs. PeeWee - #6 Hudson Public Blue
2019-2020
PeeWee
#1 Stan's Fries Red
(7-1)
12:30 PM
vs. PeeWee - #4 Avenue Lighting Black
2019-2020
PeeWee
#3 Brantford Honda White
(4-9)
1:30 PM
vs. PeeWee - #5 Revel Realty Orange
2019-2020
Midget
#2 Bialas Printing
(14-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Midget - #5 IBEW
2019-2020
Midget
#4 Mallory Gordon
(7-5)
9:00 PM
vs. Midget - #6
2019-2020
Minor Peewee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Major Peewee
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Major Bantam
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Bantam
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Major Peewee
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Atom
L (1-5)
6:30 PM
vs. London Jr Knights Green
[CMA6]
2019-2020
Major Bantam
W (5-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs White
[ECT1B1]
2019-2020
Major Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Midget
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Major Peewee
W (5-0)
7:30 PM
vs. GLHA Jr Mustangs White
[D3]
2019-2020
Major Bantam
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
23242526272829
2019-2020
Major Peewee
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Bantam
W (4-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
[D4]
2019-2020
Major Bantam
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Player Development
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Major Bantam
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Major Midget
W (5-4)
8:30 PM
vs. Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue
[N3]
2019-2020
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Peewee
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor PeeWee
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Major Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Bantam White
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Atom
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Bantam White
W (4-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs White
[ECT2MB7]
2019-2020
Minor Midget
W (4-1)
8:15 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
[O1]
2019-2020
Minor Bantam
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice Select
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Peewee Select
L (0-5)
7:30 PM
vs. Chedoke Express
2019-2020
Peewee Select
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Major Bantam
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Tyke
#1 Avalanche & #4 Jets
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Tyke
#3 Habs & #2 Wild
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Tyke
#5 Flyers & #6 Kings
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Novice
Team # 1 Dodge Caravan & Team # 2 Boston Pizza
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Novice
Team # 3 Apogee & Team # 4 Scotia Bank
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Timbits
#3 Senators & #4 Kings
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Timbits
#1 Leafs & #2 Canucks
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Bantam
#1 Airlink Yellow & #2 Sutton Realty White
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Bantam
#3 Alliance Roofing Blue & #4 Brett's Hair/Scoopy's Black
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Minor Bantam
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Major Peewee
W (3-2)
5:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
[ECT1P3]
2019-2020
Major Bantam
L (4-12)
7:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
[ECT1B3]
Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07
2019-2020
Novice
Team # 4 Scotia Bank
(7-5)
7:30 AM
vs. Novice - Team #8 Boyle Plumbing
2019-2020
Novice
Team # 5 Scotia Bank
(1-8)
8:30 AM
vs. Novice - Team # 1 Dodge Caravan
2019-2020
Clinics
9:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee
#4 Avenue Lighting Black
(5-2)
11:30 AM
vs. PeeWee - #6 Hudson Public Blue
2019-2020
PeeWee
#3 Brantford Honda White
(6-3)
12:30 PM
vs. PeeWee - #2 Smiles In Motion Yellow
2019-2020
PeeWee
#1 Stan's Fries Red
(8-4)
1:30 PM
vs. PeeWee - #5 Revel Realty Orange
2019-2020
Midget
#4 Mallory Gordon
(8-6)
7:30 PM
vs. Midget - #1 Sutton Realty
2019-2020
Midget
#2 Bialas Printing
(7-6)
9:00 PM
vs. Midget - #6
2019-2020
Player Development
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Peewee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor PeeWee
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Major Bantam
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Bantam White
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Major Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Peewee
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Bantam White
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Bantam
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Peewee
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Major Bantam
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Major Bantam
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Bantam White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Major Bantam
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom Select
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Midget
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Tyke
#5 Flyers & #6 Kings
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Tyke
#1 Avalanche & #4 Jets
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Tyke
#3 Habs & #2 Wild
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Novice
Team # 7 Dodge Caravan & Team #8 Boyle Plumbing
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Novice
Team # 5 Scotia Bank & Team # 6 Scotia Bank
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Bantam
#3 Alliance Roofing Blue & #4 Brett's Hair/Scoopy's Black
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Bantam
#6 Green & #5 Smeda Bros. Red
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Bantam
#1 Airlink Yellow & #2 Sutton Realty White
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Minor Atom
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Major Peewee
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor PeeWee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Brantford Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Brantford Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Brantford Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from brantfordminorhockey.com on Thursday, June 4, 2020 at 4:11 PM