Organization Calendar (Brantford Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevApr 07, 2019-Apr 20, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11Apr 12Apr 13
MD
Minor Novice MD Tier 3
1:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
Wave Twin Rinks (Burlington) - Blue Pad [26]
MD
Minor Novice MD Tier 3
5:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies Red
Wave Twin Rinks (Burlington) - Blue Pad [30]
AAA
Major Peewee
2:00 PM
@ Nickel City Sons
Carleton Ice House
Mini Macs
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam
#1 Avenue Lighting & #4 Sutton Group
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
AAA
Major Peewee
12:00 PM
vs. Ottawa 67’s
Carleton Ice House
Novice
Team # 3 & #1 atoMc /Brantford Honda
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Player Development
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Major Peewee
8:00 PM
vs. Ottawa Myers
Carleton Ice House
AAA
Major Peewee
2:00 PM
@ Thunder Bay Kings
Carleton Ice House
Novice
Team # 3 & #1 atoMc /Brantford Honda
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Mini Macs
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam
#4 Sutton Group & #5 Stan's Fries
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Major Peewee
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Major Peewee
8:00 AM
vs. Mississauga Senators
Carleton Ice House
AAA
Major Peewee
2:00 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Carleton Ice House
Player Development
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Major Peewee
10:20 AM
@ Sarnia Sting
MD
Major Peewee
5:20 PM
vs. London North
TIM
Team 4 Black
6:00 PM
vs. TIM - Team 3 White
TIM
Team 1 Red
6:00 PM
vs. TIM - Team 2 Blue
D1
Team 4 Red
6:00 PM
vs. D1 - Team 3 Black
D1
Team 1 White
6:30 PM
vs. D1 - Team 8 Blue
D1
Team 6 Grey
6:40 PM
vs. D1 - Team 7 Yellow
TY
Tyke 7 Yellow
6:40 PM
vs. TY - Tyke 6 Grey
TY
Tyke 1 White
6:40 PM
vs. TY - Tyke 5 Orange
TY
Tyke 2 Green
7:20 PM
vs. TY - Tyke 8 Blue
TY
Tyke 4 Red
7:20 PM
vs. TY - Tyke 3 Black
D1
Team 5 Orange
7:20 PM
vs. D1 - Team 2 Green
D2
Team 4 Green
7:40 PM
vs. D2 - Team 3 Red
D2
Team 1 Black
8:10 PM
vs. D2 - Team 2 Blue
D3
Team 4 Green
8:10 PM
vs. D3 - Team 3 Black
D3
Team 1 Blue
8:40 PM
vs. D3 - Team 2 Red
MD
Major Peewee
11:45 AM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
Western Fair (London) [83]
MD
Major Peewee
4:40 PM
@ Sarnia Sting
Western Fair (London) [107]
Apr 14Apr 15Apr 16Apr 17Apr 18Apr 19Apr 20
MD
Major Peewee
11:00 AM
@ Cambridge Hawks FINALS
Western Fair (London) [119]
Mini Macs
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Tryout
AAA
Minor Bantam
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Classroom Body Checking Clinic
AAA
Major Atom
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Tryout
AAA
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Mandatory Body Checking Clinic
AAA
Major Bantam
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Tryout
AAA
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Tryout
AAA
Major Peewee
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Tryout
AAA
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Player Evaluation - Goalies Only
AAA
Major Atom
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Player Evaluation - Goalies Only
AAA
Minor PeeWee
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Player Evaluation - Goalies Only
AAA
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Tryout
AAA
Minor PeeWee
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Tryout
Player Development
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Midget
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Tryout
AAA
Major Peewee
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Player Evaluation - Goalies Only
AAA
Minor Bantam
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Player Evaluation - Goalies Only
AAA
Major Bantam
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Player Evaluation - Goalies Only
AAA
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Tryout
AAA
Major Atom
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Tryout
AAA
Major Peewee
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Tryout
AAA
Minor Bantam
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Tryout
AAA
Major Bantam
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Tryout
AAA
Major Peewee
7:00 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
AAA
Minor PeeWee
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Tryout
AAA
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM
@ Niagara North Stars
Player Development
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Midget
8:30 PM
vs. "E" Red
AAA
Minor PeeWee
6:45 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
D1
Team 7 Yellow
9:00 AM
vs. D1 - Team 2 Green
TIM
Team 1 Red
9:00 AM
vs. TIM - Team 4 Black
TIM
Team 2 Blue
9:00 AM
vs. TIM - Team 3 White
TY
Tyke 8 Blue
9:40 AM
vs. TY - Tyke 3 Black
TY
Tyke 2 Green
9:40 AM
vs. TY - Tyke 4 Red
D1
Team 6 Grey
9:50 AM
vs. D1 - Team 3 Black
AAA
Minor Atom
10:00 AM
@ Hamilton Huskies
TY
Tyke 6 Grey
10:20 AM
vs. TY - Tyke 5 Orange
TY
Tyke 7 Yellow
10:20 AM
vs. TY - Tyke 1 White
AAA
Major Atom
10:30 AM
@ Hamilton Huskies
D1
Team 5 Orange
10:40 AM
vs. D1 - Team 8 Blue
D2
Team 1 Black
11:10 AM
vs. D2 - Team 4 Green
AAA
Minor PeeWee
11:15 AM
@ Hamilton Huskies
D1
Team 4 Red
11:30 AM
vs. D1 - Team 1 White
AAA
Major Peewee
11:45 AM
@ Hamilton Huskies
D2
Team 2 Blue
12:00 PM
vs. D2 - Team 3 Red
D3
Team 1 Blue
12:20 PM
vs. D3 - Team 4 Green
AAA
Minor Midget
12:45 PM
@ Hamilton Huskies
D3
Team 2 Red
12:50 PM
vs. D3 - Team 3 Black
Player Development
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Major Bantam
1:30 PM
@ Hamilton Huskies
AAA
Minor PeeWee
2:40 PM
@ Hamilton Jr. Bulldogs
AAA
Minor Bantam
2:45 PM
@ Hamilton Huskies
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from brantfordminorhockey.com on Wednesday, April 24, 2019 at 10:43 AM