Organization Calendar (Brantford Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevMar 03, 2019-Mar 16, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
2018- 2019
Novice
Team # 3
7:30 AM
vs. Novice - Team # 4
2018- 2019
Novice
Team # 5
7:30 AM
vs. Novice - Team # 6
2018- 2019
Atom
#3 atoMc/ Airlink
8:00 AM
vs. Atom - #1 atoMc /Brantford Honda
2018- 2019
Tyke
#4 Lightning
8:00 AM
vs. Tyke - #1 Avalanche
2018- 2019
Novice
Team #9
8:30 AM
vs. Novice - Team # 2
2018- 2019
Novice
Team #8
8:30 AM
vs. Novice - Team # 1
2018- 2019
Atom
#5 atoMc/ Paulsan Construction
9:00 AM
vs. Atom - #4 atoMc/ Brant Family Eye Care
2018- 2019
Tyke
#3 Bruins
9:00 AM
vs. Tyke - #2 Canucks
2018- 2019
Bantam
#2 Gates
9:30 AM
vs. Bantam - #4 Sutton Group
2018- 2019
PeeWee
#1 Airlink
10:00 AM
vs. PeeWee - #6 Smeda Bros.
2018- 2019
Timbits
#6 Red Wings
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018- 2019
Timbits
#5 Bruins
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018- 2019
Timbits
#2 Rangers
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018- 2019
Bantam
#1 Avenue Lighting
10:30 AM
vs. Bantam - #3 Smiles in Motion
2018- 2019
PeeWee
#3 BTC Express
11:00 AM
vs. PeeWee - #2 Alliance Roofing
2018- 2019
Timbits
#1 Lightning
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
Timbits
#3 Stars
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
Timbits
#4 Avalanche
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
A
Major Atom
11:30 AM
vs. London Jr Knights Green
2018- 2019
PeeWee
#5 Stan's Fries
12:00 PM
vs. PeeWee - #4 Itech
2018- 2019
MD
Minor Novice MD Tier 3
12:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies White
2018- 2019
A
Major Bantam
12:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers
2018- 2019
A
Minor Peewee
1:00 PM
@ Hamilton Huskies
2018- 2019
MD
Minor Atom
1:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
2018- 2019
AAA
Minor Atom
1:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers
2018- 2019
AAA
Major Bantam
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
MD
Major Peewee
2:15 PM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
Sportsworld (Prac) [ECT1PPO16]
2018- 2019
A
Minor Atom
2:15 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers
2018- 2019
MD
Major Atom
2:15 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
2018- 2019
AAA
Minor Midget
3:00 PM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
2018- 2019
AAA
Minor Bantam
3:30 PM
vs. Huron-Perth Lakers
2018- 2019
MD
Major Peewee White
3:30 PM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs White
2018- 2019
A
Major Peewee
3:45 PM
@ Sarnia Sting
2018- 2019
AAA
Major Peewee
4:15 PM
@ London Jr Knights
2018- 2019
MD
Minor Peewee
4:45 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves White
2018- 2019
MD
Major Novice MD Tier 1
5:00 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Blue
2018- 2019
A
Minor Midget
5:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Sting
2018- 2019
Midget
#4 Smeda Bros.
6:00 PM
vs. Midget - #3 Bialis Printing
2018- 2019
A
Minor Bantam
6:15 PM
@ London Jr Knights Green
2018- 2019
MD
Minor Midget
7:00 PM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs Red
Civic Center [ECT1MMPO1]
2018- 2019
Midget
#7 IBEW
7:30 PM
vs. Midget - #2 Apogee Ceramics
2018- 2019
MD
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
Midget
#1 Mallory Gordon
8:00 PM
vs. Midget - #5 Boyle Plumbing
2018- 2019
MD
Minor Peewee
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
MD
Major Peewee
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
Player Development
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
AAA
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
AAA
Major Peewee
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
A
Major Peewee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
AAA
Minor PeeWee
7:00 PM
vs. London Jr Knights
2018- 2019
A
Major Bantam
7:15 PM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
2018- 2019
MD
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
2018- 2019
MD
Major Peewee White
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
AAA
Major Bantam
8:15 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
2018- 2019
MD
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
MD
Major Bantam
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
A
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
A
Major Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
MD
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
MD
Major Atom
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
A
Minor Bantam
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
MD
Major Novice MD Tier 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
AAA
Minor Atom
6:30 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
2018- 2019
AAA
Minor PeeWee
7:00 PM
@ London Jr Knights
2018- 2019
A
Minor Peewee
7:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
2018- 2019
AAA
Major Bantam
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
AAA
Major Peewee
7:45 PM
vs. London Jr Knights
2018- 2019
AAA
Minor Bantam
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
A
Major Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
Jr. IP
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
MD
Major Peewee
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
A
Major Peewee
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
MD
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
Atom
#1 atoMc /Brantford Honda
6:00 PM
vs. Atom - #2 atoMc /Zahlco Construction
2018- 2019
MD
Minor Peewee
6:45 PM
@ Hamilton Huskies White
Parkdale [ECMPT1PO6]
2018- 2019
MD
Major Novice MD Tier 1
7:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
2018- 2019
MD
Major Peewee White
7:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves Black
2018- 2019
A
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM
vs. London Jr Knights Green
2018- 2019
AAA
Major Peewee
8:00 PM
@ London Jr Knights
2018- 2019
MD
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM
@ Hamilton Huskies Red
Parkdale [ECT1MBPO136]
2018- 2019
Select
Minor Midget Select
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
AAA
Minor Midget
8:15 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers
2018- 2019
A
Major Bantam
8:15 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers
2018- 2019
A
Minor Peewee
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
MD
Major Novice MD Tier 1
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
MD
Minor Novice MD Tier 3
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
PeeWee
#1 Airlink
6:00 PM
vs. PeeWee - #5 Stan's Fries
2018- 2019
MD
Major Atom
6:30 PM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs Red
2018- 2019
Select
Novice Select
6:30 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
2018- 2019
AAA
Major Bantam
7:30 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves
2018- 2019
MD
Major Peewee White
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
AAA
Minor Bantam
8:15 PM
@ London Jr Knights
2018- 2019
MD
Major Bantam
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
A
Minor Peewee
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
Select
Novice Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
A
Minor Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
AAA
Major Peewee
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
AAA
Major Bantam
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
A
Major Atom
6:00 PM
@ London Jr Knights Green
2018- 2019
Select
Atom Select
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
A
Major Peewee
7:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Sting
2018- 2019
Select
Minor Peewee Select
7:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
2018- 2019
Select
Peewee Select
8:00 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
2018- 2019
AAA
Minor Midget
8:00 PM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
2018- 2019
A
Major Bantam
8:30 PM
@ Cambridge Hawks
2018- 2019
A
Minor Bantam
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
Select
Bantam Select
9:00 PM
@ GLHA Mustangs
2018- 2019
Novice
Team #8 & Team #9
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018- 2019
Novice
Team # 6 & Team #7
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018- 2019
Tyke
#1 Avalanche & #2 Canucks
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018- 2019
Novice
Team # 1
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
2018- 2019
Novice
Team # 4 & Team # 5
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018- 2019
Tyke
#3 Bruins & #4 Lightning
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018- 2019
Atom
#5 atoMc/ Paulsan Construction & Team # 2
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018- 2019
Atom
#2 atoMc /Zahlco Construction
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018- 2019
Mini Macs
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
2018- 2019
A
Minor Atom
10:30 AM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
2018- 2019
PeeWee
#5 Stan's Fries & #6 Smeda Bros.
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018- 2019
Atom
#3 atoMc/ Airlink
11:00 AM
vs. Atom - #4 atoMc/ Brant Family Eye Care
2018- 2019
Timbits
#4 Avalanche
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
Timbits
#6 Red Wings
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
Timbits
#5 Bruins
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
PeeWee
#4 Itech
11:30 AM
vs. PeeWee - #2 Alliance Roofing
2018- 2019
Bantam
#2 Gates & #3 Smiles in Motion
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018- 2019
Timbits
#3 Stars
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
Timbits
#2 Rangers
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
Timbits
#1 Lightning
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
AAA
Minor Atom
12:30 PM-1:45 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
A
Minor Peewee
1:00 PM
@ Hamilton Huskies
2018- 2019
Bantam
#1 Avenue Lighting & #4 Sutton Group
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018- 2019
Player Development
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Canadian Tire First Shift Program
2018- 2019
MD
Minor Novice MD Tier 3
1:30 PM
vs. Burlington Jr. Cougars White T1
2018- 2019
MD
Minor Atom
1:45 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
AAA
Minor Bantam
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
MD
Major Peewee White
2:30 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies White
2018- 2019
Player Development
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Canadian Tire First Shift Winter Program
2018- 2019
A
Major Atom
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
AAA
Major Peewee
4:00 PM
vs. London Jr Knights
2018- 2019
A
Major Bantam
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
MD
Minor Peewee
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
MD
Major Atom
5:45 PM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
Grand River [ECT1APO24]
2018- 2019
AAA
Major Bantam
6:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
2018- 2019
MD
Major Peewee
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
MD
Major Bantam
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
A
Major Peewee
6:30 PM
@ Sarnia Sting
2018- 2019
MD
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves White
Mar 10Mar 11Mar 12Mar 13Mar 14Mar 15Mar 16
2018- 2019
Novice
Team # 2
7:30 AM
vs. Novice - Team # 4
2018- 2019
Novice
Team # 6
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
2018- 2019
Atom
#5 atoMc/ Paulsan Construction
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018- 2019
Tyke
#1 Avalanche
8:00 AM
vs. Tyke - #2 Canucks
2018- 2019
Novice
Team # 1
8:30 AM
vs. Novice - Team #9
2018- 2019
Novice
Team #7
8:30 AM
vs. Novice - Team # 5
2018- 2019
Tyke
#3 Bruins
9:00 AM
vs. Tyke - #4 Lightning
2018- 2019
Atom
#2 atoMc /Zahlco Construction
9:00 AM
vs. Atom - #3 atoMc/ Airlink
2018- 2019
Atom
#4 atoMc/ Brant Family Eye Care
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
2018- 2019
Timbits
#1 Lightning
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018- 2019
Timbits
#2 Rangers
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018- 2019
Timbits
#6 Red Wings
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018- 2019
PeeWee
#6 Smeda Bros.
10:00 AM
vs. PeeWee - #4 Itech
2018- 2019
Bantam
#2 Gates
10:30 AM
vs. Bantam - #3 Smiles in Motion
2018- 2019
PeeWee
#5 Stan's Fries
11:00 AM
vs. PeeWee - #2 Alliance Roofing
2018- 2019
Timbits
#3 Stars
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
Timbits
#5 Bruins
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
Timbits
#4 Avalanche
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
Bantam
#4 Sutton Group
11:30 AM
vs. Bantam - #1 Avenue Lighting
2018- 2019
MD
Minor Novice MD Tier 3
12:00 PM
@ Burlington Lions
Aldershot [EMN35]
2018- 2019
A
Minor Peewee
12:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
2018- 2019
MD
Major Peewee White
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
Select
Minor Midget Select
12:30 PM
@ Dofasco Steelhawks
2018- 2019
MD
Minor Atom
1:30 PM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs White
2018- 2019
A
Minor Bantam
2:45 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
AAA
Minor Atom
3:00 PM
@ Cambridge Hawks
2018- 2019
A
Minor Atom
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
Select
Peewee Select
3:30 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
2018- 2019
AAA
Minor Bantam
3:45 PM
@ Huron-Perth Lakers
2018- 2019
AAA
Minor Midget
4:15 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers
2018- 2019
MD
Minor Peewee
4:30 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors
2018- 2019
MD
Major Bantam
5:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
Civic Center [ECBT2PO3]
2018- 2019
Midget
#2 Apogee Ceramics
6:00 PM
vs. Midget - #6 Sutton Group
2018- 2019
MD
Minor Bantam
6:30 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves Black
RIM Park (Lions) [ECT1MBPO140]
2018- 2019
Midget
#7 IBEW
7:30 PM
vs. Midget - #4 Smeda Bros.
2018- 2019
Midget
#3 Bialis Printing
8:00 PM
vs. Midget - #1 Mallory Gordon
2018- 2019
MD
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
Player Development
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
MD
Major Atom
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
AAA
Major Bantam
7:00 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves
2018- 2019
Select
Peewee Select
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
MD
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
A
Major Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
MD
Minor Peewee
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
MD
Major Peewee
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
MD
Minor Midget
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
Select
Minor Midget Select
9:15 AM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
Gale Centre Rink 3 [1]
2018- 2019
Select
Minor Midget Select
4:15 PM
vs. Chedoke Express
Gale Centre Rink 2 [2]
2018- 2019
A
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
AAA
Minor Midget
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
A
Major Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
MD
Minor Novice MD Tier 3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
MD
Major Novice MD Tier 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
Novice
Team # 6
6:00 PM
vs. Novice - Team # 3
2018- 2019
AAA
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
A
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
AAA
Major Peewee
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
A
Major Bantam
8:15 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
2018- 2019
Select
Minor Midget Select
1:15 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Gale Centre Rink 3 [3]
2018- 2019
Select
Novice Select
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
MD
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
MD
Major Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
Sr. IP
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
MD
Major Peewee White
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
A
Minor Peewee
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
AAA
Minor Midget
5:45 PM
@ North York Rangers
Scotiabank Pond Rink 1 [1]
2018- 2019
Atom
#5 atoMc/ Paulsan Construction
6:00 PM
vs. Atom - #1 atoMc /Brantford Honda
2018- 2019
Mini Macs
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
PeeWee
#3 BTC Express
7:00 PM
vs. PeeWee - #1 Airlink
2018- 2019
AAA
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM
vs. London Jr Knights
2018- 2019
MD
Major Peewee
7:30 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
2018- 2019
AAA
Major Peewee
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
MD
Minor Midget
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
MD
Major Bantam
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
A
Major Bantam
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
Select
Midget Select
9:15 PM
vs. Rosedale Devils
2018- 2019
AAA
Minor Midget
8:30 AM
@ Halton Hurricanes
Scotiabank Pond Rink 1 [2]
2018- 2019
MD
Minor Novice MD Tier 3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
MD
Major Novice MD Tier 1
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
PeeWee
#6 Smeda Bros.
5:30 PM
vs. PeeWee - #3 BTC Express
2018- 2019
A
Major Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
AAA
Minor Atom
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
AAA
Major Bantam
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
MD
Major Peewee
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
MD
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
AAA
Minor Midget
9:45 AM
vs. Toronto Nationals
Scotiabank Pond Rink 1 [3]
2018- 2019
AAA
Minor Midget
3:00 PM
vs. TPH
Scotiabank Pond Rink 1 [4]
2018- 2019
Select
Atom Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
Select
Minor Peewee Select
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
A
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
AAA
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
Select
Novice Select
6:30 PM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs
2018- 2019
Select
Peewee Select
7:00 PM
@ Kitchener Jr. Rangers
2018- 2019
AAA
Major Peewee
7:00 PM
vs. Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs
2018- 2019
MD
Minor Peewee
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
A
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
A
Minor Peewee
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
A
Major Bantam
8:30 PM
@ Cambridge Hawks
2018- 2019
Select
Bantam Select
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
Novice
Team # 2 & Team # 3
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018- 2019
Novice
Team # 4 & Team # 5
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018- 2019
Tyke
#3 Bruins & #4 Lightning
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018- 2019
Novice
Team # 6 & Team #7
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018- 2019
Novice
Team #8 & Team #9
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018- 2019
Tyke
#1 Avalanche & #2 Canucks
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018- 2019
Novice
Team # 1
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
2018- 2019
Atom
#4 atoMc/ Brant Family Eye Care
10:00 AM
vs. Atom - #5 atoMc/ Paulsan Construction
2018- 2019
Mini Macs
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
2018- 2019
PeeWee
#3 BTC Express & #2 Alliance Roofing
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018- 2019
Atom
#3 atoMc/ Airlink
11:00 AM
vs. Atom - #1 atoMc /Brantford Honda
2018- 2019
Timbits
#5 Bruins
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
PeeWee
#4 Itech & #6 Smeda Bros.
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018- 2019
Timbits
#4 Avalanche
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
Timbits
#1 Lightning
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
Atom
#2 atoMc /Zahlco Construction
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
AAA
Minor Atom
12:15 PM
@ Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs
2018- 2019
Timbits
#6 Red Wings
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
Timbits
#2 Rangers
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
Timbits
#3 Stars
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
PeeWee
#1 Airlink & #5 Stan's Fries
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018- 2019
MD
Major Atom
12:45 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves
AMC (West) [ECT1APO27]
2018- 2019
Bantam
#3 Smiles in Motion & #1 Avenue Lighting
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018- 2019
Bantam
#2 Gates & #4 Sutton Group
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018- 2019
A
Minor Atom
2:00 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves
2018- 2019
MD
Major Novice MD Tier 1
2:00 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
Player Development
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Canadian Tire First Shift Winter Program
2018- 2019
MD
Major Peewee White
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
MD
Minor Atom
3:15 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
A
Minor Bantam
4:00 PM
vs. London Jr Knights White
2018- 2019
Select
Atom Select
4:30 PM
@ Rosedale Devils
2018- 2019
MD
Minor Novice MD Tier 3
4:30 PM
@ Hamilton Huskies Red
Parkdale [EMN47]
2018- 2019
MD
Major Peewee
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018- 2019
A
Minor Peewee
5:30 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
2018- 2019
MD
Minor Midget
6:30 PM
@ Cambridge Hawks
Hespeler (2) [ECT1MMPO12]
2018- 2019
MD
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
Grand River [ECT1MBPO144]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from brantfordminorhockey.com on Sunday, May 19, 2019 at 1:10 PM