Organization Calendar (Brantford Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 03, 2019-Feb 16, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
MD - Minor Midget - North York Knights Challenge 2019
Select - Minor Peewee Select - OCHL 44th Annual Heritage Select Tournament
Select - Novice Select - OCHL 44th Annual Heritage Select Tournament
A - Minor Midget - Winter Classic Cup
Select
Novice Select
7:00 AM
vs. Kingston Canadians
Tribute Community Centre [4]
Novice
Team # 5
7:30 AM
vs. Novice - Team # 1
Novice
Team # 2
7:30 AM
vs. Novice - Team # 6
Tyke
#4 Lightning
8:00 AM
vs. Tyke - #3 Bruins
Atom
#2 atoMc /Zahlco Construction
8:00 AM
vs. Atom - #3 atoMc/ Airlink
Novice
Team #8
8:30 AM
vs. Novice - Team #9
Novice
Team # 3
8:30 AM
vs. Novice - Team #7
Select
Minor Peewee Select
8:30 AM
vs. West Hill Golden Hawks
Delpark
Tyke
#2 Canucks
9:00 AM
vs. Tyke - #1 Avalanche
Atom
#4 atoMc/ Brant Family Eye Care
9:00 AM
vs. Atom - #5 atoMc/ Paulsan Construction
PeeWee
#4 Itech
9:30 AM
vs. PeeWee - #5 Stan's Fries
Bantam
#2 Gates
10:00 AM
vs. Bantam - #3 Smiles in Motion
Timbits
#1 Lightning
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Timbits
#4 Avalanche
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Timbits
#5 Bruins
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
PeeWee
#6 Smeda Bros.
10:30 AM
vs. PeeWee - #1 Airlink
Bantam
#1 Avenue Lighting
11:00 AM
vs. Bantam - #4 Sutton Group
Timbits
#2 Rangers
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Timbits
#3 Stars
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Timbits
#6 Red Wings
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget
11:15 AM
vs. North York Knights
Canlan Ice Sports York
PeeWee
#2 Alliance Roofing
11:30 AM
vs. PeeWee - #3 BTC Express
AAA
Major Peewee
11:30 AM-1:00 PM
Practice
Novice
Team # 4
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Atom
#1 atoMc /Brantford Honda
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Atom
12:30 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves
MD
Major Atom
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
MD
Major Novice MD Tier 1
1:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves Gold
A
Minor Bantam
1:00 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom
1:00 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
A
Major Peewee
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
A
Major Midget
2:00 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves
A
Major Atom
2:00 PM
vs. London Jr Knights Green
MD
Major Bantam
2:15 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Midget
2:15 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
A
Major Bantam
2:30 PM
@ Cambridge Hawks
A
Minor Peewee
3:00 PM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
Grand River [BMP64]
MD
Minor Midget
3:00 PM
vs. Embrum
Canlan Ice Sports York
AAA
Minor PeeWee
3:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers
MD
Major Peewee White
3:30 PM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs Red
Civic Center [ECT2PPO1]
Select
Peewee Select
3:45 PM-4:45 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee
4:45 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
Civic Center [ECMPT1PO3]
MD
Minor Novice MD Tier 3
4:45 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Bantam
5:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers
AAA
Major Bantam
5:30 PM
@ Cambridge Hawks
AAA
Major Atom
5:45 PM
@ Cambridge Hawks
MD
Major Peewee
6:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves White
Civic Center [ECT1PPO5]
Midget
#3 Bialis Printing
6:00 PM
vs. Midget - #7 IBEW
A
Minor Midget
6:15 PM
vs. North Toronto
Riverworks #2 [177]
Midget
#2 Apogee Ceramics
7:30 PM
vs. Midget - #1 Mallory Gordon
Midget
#5 Boyle Plumbing
8:00 PM
vs. Midget - #6 Sutton Group
Select
Bantam Select
8:00 PM
@ Burlington Jr Cougars
A
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Player Development
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Major Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
A
Major Bantam
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Major Peewee
6:45 PM
@ Elgin Middlesex Chiefs
MD
Minor Atom
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
A
Major Atom
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MD
Major Peewee
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
A
Major Midget
8:15 PM
vs. GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
AAA
Major Bantam
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Major Midget
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Select
Atom Select
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Select
Novice Select
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor PeeWee
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
Major Novice MD Tier 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Peewee
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
AAA
Major Atom
7:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
A
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM
@ Hamilton Huskies
MD
Major Bantam
7:00 PM
@ Burlington Bulldogs Red
Appleby (1) [ECBT2PO5]
AAA
Major Peewee
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
A
Major Peewee
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
A
Major Bantam
8:00 PM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
AAA
Minor Midget
8:15 PM
vs. Chatham-Kent Cyclones
A
Minor Midget
8:30 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
MD
Minor Bantam
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
Major Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
Major Peewee White
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom
7:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
A
Minor Peewee
7:00 PM
vs. GLHA Jr Mustangs White
AAA
Major Midget
7:30 PM
vs. Huron-Perth Lakers
A
Minor Midget
8:15 PM
vs. Burlington Jr. Cougars T1 White
Select
Bantam Select
8:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr. Rangers
Select
Novice Select
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
MD
Major Novice MD Tier 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor PeeWee
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Midget
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Major Atom
7:00 PM
@ Cambridge Hawks
A
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers
A
Major Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Peewee
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Novice MD Tier 3
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Major Atom
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM
@ Hamilton Huskies
AAA
Minor PeeWee
7:00 PM
@ Cambridge Hawks
Galt Arena [PMP31]
A
Major Peewee
7:00 PM
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
MD
Minor Bantam
8:30 PM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
Grand River [ECT1MBPO114]
Novice
Team #9 & Team # 1
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom
#1 atoMc /Brantford Honda & #5 atoMc/ Paulsan Construction
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
Novice
Team # 4 & Team # 5
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
Novice
Team #8 & #2 atoMc /Zahlco Construction
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice
Team # 2 & Team # 3
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom
#3 atoMc/ Airlink & #4 atoMc/ Brant Family Eye Care
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Novice
Team # 6 & Team #7
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
PeeWee
#1 Airlink & #4 Itech
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
PeeWee
#2 Alliance Roofing & #5 Stan's Fries
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
PeeWee
#3 BTC Express & #6 Smeda Bros.
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
MD
Major Novice MD Tier 1
11:00 AM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
Activa (PJD) [ECT1NPO4]
AAA
Major Midget
12:00 PM
@ Huron-Perth Lakers
MD
Minor Novice MD Tier 3
12:00 PM
@ Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue T1
A
Minor Atom
1:00 PM
@ London Jr Knights White
Nichols (A) [CMA27]
MD
Minor Atom
1:00 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves
AMC (West) [ECMA100]
AAA
Minor Atom
1:30 PM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
Grand River [PMA79]
AAA
Minor Midget
1:30 PM
@ Chatham-Kent Cyclones
MD
Major Bantam
2:00 PM
@ Burlington Bulldogs White
Nelson [ECBT2PO12]
A
Major Atom
2:30 PM
@ Stratford Warriors
A
Minor Peewee
3:30 PM
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
MD
Minor Bantam
4:30 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves Black
RIM Park (Lions) [ECT1MBPO115]
Select
Peewee Select
5:00 PM
@ Mount Hamilton Blues
A
Minor Bantam
5:15 PM
@ London Jr Knights Green
Nichols (C) [CMB32]
Select
Atom Select
6:00 PM
@ Burlington Bulldogs
MD
Major Peewee
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Major Atom
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Major Peewee
7:00 PM
vs. Elgin Middlesex Chiefs
AAA
Major Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
A
Major Midget
8:00 PM
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
Medway [SM29]
A
Major Peewee
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
MD
Major Peewee White
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
A
Major Bantam
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Feb 10Feb 11Feb 12Feb 13Feb 14Feb 15Feb 16
Select - Bantam Select - 17th Annual Select Winterfest
Select - Midget Select - 17th Annual Select Winterfest Tournament 2019
Select - Peewee Select - Select Winterfest Tournament
MD - Minor Peewee - Pittsburgh President Cup
MD - Minor Novice MD Tier 3 - Leamington 2019 Winter Classic Jamboree
AAA - Major Peewee - Quebec International Peewee Tournament
MD - Major Peewee White - Three Rivers Cup
Select - Atom Select - Three Rivers Cup Tournament Series
Atom
#1 atoMc /Brantford Honda & #3 atoMc/ Airlink
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke
#4 Lightning & #3 Bruins
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice
Team # 3
7:30 AM
vs. Novice - Team #8
Novice
Team # 4
7:30 AM
vs. Novice - Team #9
Tyke
#1 Avalanche & #2 Canucks
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom
#3 atoMc/ Airlink & #4 atoMc/ Brant Family Eye Care
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice
Team #7
8:30 AM
vs. Novice - Team # 2
Novice
Team # 6
8:30 AM
vs. Novice - Team # 1
Bantam
#1 Avenue Lighting & #2 Gates
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
AAA
Minor PeeWee
12:00 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves
MD
Major Novice MD Tier 1
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom
12:45 PM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
MD
Minor Novice MD Tier 3
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam
2:00 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves
AAA
Minor Atom
2:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
AAA
Major Bantam
3:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers
A
Minor Peewee
3:15 PM
@ Burlington Bulldogs
Appleby (3) [BMP19]
AAA
Major Atom
3:15 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget
3:30 PM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
Activa (PJD) [ECT1MMPO13]
MD
Major Peewee
3:30 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves White
AMC (West) [ECT1PPO27]
A
Major Midget
4:00 PM
@ London Jr Knights
A
Major Peewee
4:30 PM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs
MD
Major Peewee White
4:30 PM
@ Burlington Bulldogs Red
Appleby (3) [ECT2PPO6]
MD
Minor Atom
5:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
Civic Center [ECMA13]
AAA
Minor Bantam
5:30 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves
MD
Minor Peewee
5:30 PM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
Activa (Alumni) [ECMPT1PO14]
Midget
#5 Boyle Plumbing
6:00 PM
vs. Midget - #2 Apogee Ceramics
A
Major Atom
6:15 PM
vs. London Jr Knights White
Select
Novice Select
7:00 PM
@ Cambridge Hawks
Midget
#4 Smeda Bros.
7:30 PM
vs. Midget - #1 Mallory Gordon
AAA
Minor Midget
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Major Peewee
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget
#6 Sutton Group
8:00 PM
vs. Midget - #3 Bialis Printing
MD
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Player Development
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Major Atom
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
MD
Major Peewee White
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor PeeWee
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
MD
Major Bantam
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Major Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice (Details)
A
Major Bantam
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
MD
Major Novice MD Tier 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom
#4 atoMc/ Brant Family Eye Care
5:00 PM
vs. Atom - #3 atoMc/ Airlink
Bantam
#3 Smiles in Motion
6:00 PM
vs. Bantam - #2 Gates
Atom
#2 atoMc /Zahlco Construction
6:00 PM
vs. Atom - #1 atoMc /Brantford Honda
A
Major Atom
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
A
Minor Peewee
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
MD
Major Peewee White
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
A
Major Peewee
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
MD
Major Peewee
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Midget
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
A
Major Midget
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Midget Select
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Novice MD Tier 3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Sr. IP
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor PeeWee
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Atom
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Mini Macs
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Select
Novice Select
7:00 PM
@ Burlington Bulldogs
MD
Major Atom
7:00 PM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs Red
AAA
Major Peewee
7:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
AAA
Major Midget
7:30 PM
vs. Huron-Perth Lakers
AAA
Major Bantam
8:00 PM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
A
Major Bantam
8:15 PM
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
A
Minor Bantam
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Select
Midget Select
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
MD
Major Bantam
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Major Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
A
Major Peewee
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Bantam
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Midget
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget
6:30 PM
@ Cambridge Hawks
A
Major Atom
7:00 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors
AAA
Minor PeeWee
7:30 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves
MD
Minor Midget
8:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
Civic Center [ECT1MMPO3]
AAA
Major Bantam
8:15 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers
Select
Peewee Select
10:00 AM
@ Thorold Select
Select WinterFest Tournament [1]
Select
Midget Select
10:00 AM
vs. Dundas Blues
MD
Major Peewee White
11:00 AM
vs. Bowling Green Ice Cats
Alpha Ice Complex [1]
Select
Bantam Select
11:45 AM
@ Jordan Lions
Gateway Ice Centre Rink #1
Select
Midget Select
2:30 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
Select
Novice Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Select
Peewee Select
5:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
Select WinterFest Tournament [2]
MD
Minor Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
MD
Major Peewee
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Peewee
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Select
Bantam Select
7:15 PM
vs. Humber Valley Selects
Gateway Ice Centre Rink #2
A
Minor Bantam
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Atom
7:30 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves
Select
Minor Peewee Select
7:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
Select
Minor Midget Select
8:00 PM
@ Burlington Bulldogs
A
Major Bantam
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Midget
8:30 PM
vs. Windsor Jr Spitfires
AAA
Minor Bantam
8:30 PM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
MD
Major Peewee White
8:55 PM
@ PGH Viper Stars
Center Ice Arena - West [2]
MD
Major Bantam
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice
Team # 3 & Team # 4
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
Novice
Team #8 & Team #9
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke
#1 Avalanche & #2 Canucks
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Select
Peewee Select
8:00 AM
@ Jordan Lions
Select WinterFest Tournament [3]
MD
Minor Peewee
8:15 AM
@ Hatfield Ice Dogs
Novice
Team # 6 & Team #7
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Novice
Team # 1 & Team # 2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke
#3 Bruins & #4 Lightning
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
MD
Major Peewee White
9:15 AM
vs. Waterloo Wolves Black
Shadyside Academy [3]
Select
Atom Select
9:30 AM
@ Tri City Eagles
Pittsburgh Ice Arens
Atom
#1 atoMc /Brantford Honda
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Select
Bantam Select
10:00 AM
@ St Catherines Storm
Saltfleet Arena
PeeWee
#1 Airlink & #4 Itech
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Mini Macs
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Atom
#2 atoMc /Zahlco Construction & #3 atoMc/ Airlink
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
PeeWee
#2 Alliance Roofing & #5 Stan's Fries
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Select
Midget Select
11:00 AM
@ Chedoke Express
Timbits
#4 Avalanche
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Timbits
#5 Bruins
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Timbits
#6 Red Wings
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Atom
#4 atoMc/ Brant Family Eye Care & #5 atoMc/ Paulsan Construction
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee
#3 BTC Express & #6 Smeda Bros.
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Minor Atom
12:00 PM
@ Burlington Bulldogs Red
Nelson [ECMA29]
AAA
Major Midget
12:00 PM
@ Huron-Perth Lakers
Novice
Team # 5
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Timbits
#1 Lightning
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Timbits
#2 Rangers
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Timbits
#3 Stars
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Bantam
#2 Gates & #4 Sutton Group
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam
#1 Avenue Lighting & #3 Smiles in Motion
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Shared Practice
Player Development
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Canadian Tire First Shift Program
A
Minor Atom
1:45 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves
MD
Major Novice MD Tier 1
2:00 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
Select
Peewee Select
2:15 PM
vs. Burlington Jr. Cougars
Select WinterFest Tournament [4]
A
Major Peewee
2:30 PM
@ Burlington Bulldogs
AAA
Minor Midget
2:30 PM
vs. Windsor Jr Spitfires
A
Major Atom
2:30 PM
@ Stratford Warriors
Player Development
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Canadian Tire First Shift Winter Program
MD
Minor Midget
3:00 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves
Rec Complex [ECT1MMPO17]
A
Major Midget
3:15 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Atom
5:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
MD
Major Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Select
Midget Select
5:30 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
A
Minor Peewee
6:00 PM
vs. GLHA Jr Mustangs White
AAA
Major Atom
6:00 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves
MD
Major Peewee White
6:15 PM
@ Lake Erie Panthers
Centre Ice Arena - AHA [4]
MD
Minor Bantam
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Bantam
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor PeeWee
7:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
A
Major Bantam
7:30 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
Select
Bantam Select
7:45 PM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs
Saltfleet Arena
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Brantford Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Brantford Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Brantford Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from brantfordminorhockey.com on Wednesday, February 20, 2019 at 1:01 AM