Organization Calendar (Brantford Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevMar 17, 2019-Mar 30, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Mar 17Mar 18Mar 19Mar 20Mar 21Mar 22Mar 23
AAA - Minor Midget - OHL Cup
Novice
Team # 3
7:30 AM
vs. Novice - Team # 5
Novice
Team #7
7:30 AM
vs. Novice - Team # 6
Atom
#1 atoMc /Brantford Honda
8:00 AM
vs. Atom - #4 atoMc/ Brant Family Eye Care
Tyke
#3 Bruins
8:00 AM
vs. Tyke - #1 Avalanche
Novice
Team # 2
8:30 AM
vs. Novice - Team # 1
Novice
Team # 4
8:30 AM
vs. Novice - Team #8
Atom
#5 atoMc/ Paulsan Construction
9:00 AM
vs. Atom - #2 atoMc /Zahlco Construction
Tyke
#4 Lightning
9:00 AM
vs. Tyke - #2 Canucks
PeeWee
#2 Alliance Roofing
9:30 AM
vs. PeeWee - #1 Airlink
Atom
#3 atoMc/ Airlink
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Timbits
#1 Lightning
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Timbits
#3 Stars
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Timbits
#5 Bruins
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Novice
Team #9
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Bantam
#1 Avenue Lighting
10:30 AM
vs. Bantam - #2 Gates
PeeWee
#4 Itech
11:00 AM
vs. PeeWee - #3 BTC Express
Timbits
#2 Rangers
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Timbits
#4 Avalanche
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Timbits
#6 Red Wings
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
#3 Smiles in Motion
11:30 AM
vs. Bantam - #4 Sutton Group
PeeWee
#6 Smeda Bros.
12:00 PM
vs. PeeWee - #5 Stan's Fries
MD
Minor Atom
3:00 PM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs Red
A
Major Bantam
3:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
MD
Major Novice MD Tier 1
3:00 PM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
A
Major Atom
3:15 PM
@ London Jr Knights White
A
Minor Bantam
4:00 PM
@ London Jr Knights White
AAA
Major Peewee
4:15 PM
@ Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs
A
Minor Atom
4:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
MD
Major Peewee White
5:00 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
MD
Major Bantam
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
A
Minor Peewee
5:30 PM
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
Midget
#7 IBEW
6:00 PM
vs. Midget - #1 Mallory Gordon
MD
Minor Novice MD Tier 3
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam
6:30 PM
@ Hamilton Huskies Red
Parkdale [ECT1MBPO118]
MD
Minor Peewee
7:30 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies White
Midget
#5 Boyle Plumbing
7:30 PM
vs. Midget - #3 Bialis Printing
MD
Major Peewee
7:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
Civic Center [ECT1PPO4]
Midget
#4 Smeda Bros.
8:00 PM
vs. Midget - #6 Sutton Group
MD
Minor Peewee
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
MD
Major Atom
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Atom
6:30 PM
vs. Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs
AAA
Major Peewee
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Midget
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
A
Major Bantam
8:30 PM
@ Cambridge Hawks
MD
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom
#1 atoMc /Brantford Honda
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
A
Major Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom
#4 atoMc/ Brant Family Eye Care
6:00 PM
vs. Atom - #2 atoMc /Zahlco Construction
MD
Minor Novice MD Tier 3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Major Novice MD Tier 1
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
MD
Major Bantam
7:00 PM
@ Burlington Bulldogs Red
AAA
Major Peewee
7:00 PM
vs. Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs
Atom
#3 atoMc/ Airlink
7:00 PM
vs. Atom - #5 atoMc/ Paulsan Construction
MD
Major Atom
7:00 PM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
A
Minor Peewee
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
MD
Major Peewee
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Select
Bantam Select
9:00 PM
vs. Halto Hills Thunder
AAA
Major Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Select
Novice Select
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Jr. IP
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
Major Peewee White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
Major Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Atom
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Midget
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Mini Macs
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom
6:30 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves
MD
Major Novice MD Tier 1
7:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
A
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM
vs. London Jr Knights White
A
Minor Peewee
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Midget Select
8:00 PM
vs. Burlington Jr Cougars
MD
Major Peewee
8:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
MD
Major Bantam
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget
8:45 PM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
MD
Major Peewee
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Atom
6:15 PM
@ Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs
A
Minor Peewee
7:00 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
A
Major Atom
7:00 PM
vs. London Jr Knights White
A
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM
@ London Jr Knights White
AAA
Minor Midget
7:00 PM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
AAA
Major Peewee
7:15 PM
@ Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs
MD
Major Peewee White
7:30 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves Black
MD
Major Bantam
8:00 PM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs Red
Select
Minor Midget Select
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Select
Bantam Select
9:00 PM
@ Halto Hills Thunder
A
Major Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Select
Atom Select
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Major Peewee
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Novice MD Tier 3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Select
Novice Select
6:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Select
Peewee Select
7:00 PM
@ Burlington Bulldogs
MD
Major Atom
7:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
MD
Minor Atom
7:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
Bantam
#2 Gates
7:00 PM
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
MD
Minor Peewee
7:15 PM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
MD
Minor Midget
8:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
MD
Major Peewee White
8:15 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves Black
Select
Bantam Select
8:30 PM
vs. GLHA Mustangs
Novice
Team # 2
8:00 AM
vs. Novice - Team # 4
Novice
Team # 3
9:00 AM
vs. Novice - Team # 1
Timbits
#4 Avalanche
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
Timbits
#1 Lightning
9:15 AM-10:20 AM
Practice
Timbits
#2 Rangers
9:15 AM-10:20 AM
Practice
Bantam
#1 Avenue Lighting
10:00 AM
vs. Bantam - #2 Gates
Bantam
#4 Sutton Group
10:00 AM
vs. Bantam - #3 Smiles in Motion
Novice
Team #9
10:20 AM
vs. Novice - Team # 5
Timbits
#6 Red Wings
10:20 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
Timbits
#3 Stars
10:20 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
Timbits
#5 Bruins
10:20 AM-11:35 AM
Practice
Tyke
#1 Avalanche
11:35 AM
vs. Tyke - #4 Lightning
Novice
Team # 6
11:40 AM
vs. Novice - Team #8
PeeWee
#1 Airlink
11:45 AM
vs. PeeWee - #4 Itech
PeeWee
#5 Stan's Fries
11:45 AM
vs. PeeWee - #6 Smeda Bros.
Tyke
#2 Canucks
12:40 PM
vs. Tyke - #3 Bruins
PeeWee
#3 BTC Express
1:00 PM
vs. PeeWee - #2 Alliance Roofing
Atom
#4 atoMc/ Brant Family Eye Care
1:30 PM
vs. Atom - #5 atoMc/ Paulsan Construction
Atom
#1 atoMc /Brantford Honda
1:30 PM
vs. Atom - #3 atoMc/ Airlink
Novice
Team # 2
2:00 PM
vs. Novice - Team # 3
Player Development
2:20 PM-3:50 PM
Canadian Tire First Shift Winter Program
Midget
#2 Apogee Ceramics
2:45 PM
vs. Midget - #4 Smeda Bros.
Midget
#1 Mallory Gordon
2:45 PM
vs. Midget - #6 Sutton Group
Bantam
#1 Avenue Lighting
3:15 PM
vs. Bantam - #4 Sutton Group
A
Minor Atom
3:30 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves
Atom
#2 atoMc /Zahlco Construction
3:50 PM
vs. Atom - #3 atoMc/ Airlink
A
Major Atom
4:00 PM
@ London Jr Knights White
MD
Major Peewee
4:00 PM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
AAA
Major Peewee
4:15 PM
vs. Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs
AAA
Minor Atom
4:30 PM
vs. Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs
PeeWee
#5 Stan's Fries
4:55 PM
vs. PeeWee - #4 Itech
Novice
5:10 PM
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets @ Team #7
A
Minor Bantam
6:00 PM
vs. London Jr Knights White
Atom
#1 atoMc /Brantford Honda
6:10 PM
vs. Atom - #5 atoMc/ Paulsan Construction
A
Minor Peewee
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget
#2 Apogee Ceramics
7:25 PM
vs. Midget - #1 Mallory Gordon
Mar 24Mar 25Mar 26Mar 27Mar 28Mar 29Mar 30
City Championship BMHA vs BCHL
Select - Bantam Select - Pro Oil House League Select Tournament
Select
Minor Midget Select
12:00 PM
@ Dofasco Steelhawks
Select
Novice Select
12:00 PM
@ Brantford Saints
Select
Minor Peewee Select
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Novice MD Tier 3
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom
1:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
MD
Major Atom
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Major Peewee
1:15 PM
@ Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs
MD
Minor Peewee
2:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
MD
Major Peewee
2:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
MD
Major Peewee White
4:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves Black
MD
Major Bantam
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Atom
4:45 PM
@ Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs
A
Minor Peewee
5:00 PM
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
A
Minor Bantam
6:00 PM
@ London Jr Knights White
Select
Novice Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Major Peewee
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Body Checking Classroom Clinic
A
Major Peewee
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Body Checking Classroom Clinic
A
Major Atom
6:30 PM
vs. London Jr Knights White
MD
Major Peewee White
7:00 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves Black
A
Minor Atom
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Midget
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Major Peewee
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Mandatory Body Checking Clinic
A
Major Peewee
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Mandatory Body Checking Clinic
A
Minor Bantam
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Select
Atom Select
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
A
Major Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Major Peewee
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Peewee Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Jr. IP
6:00 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
Select
Bantam Select
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Major Peewee
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Peewee
7:30 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
Select
Novice Select
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Sr. IP
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Novice MD Tier 3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Mini Macs
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
MD
Major Peewee
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Body Checking Classroom Clinic
MD
Major Peewee White
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Body Checking Classroom Clinic
A
Minor Peewee
6:45 PM
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
AAA
Major Peewee
7:00 PM
vs. Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs
A
Major Midget
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
MD
Major Peewee
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Mandatory Body Checking Clinic
MD
Major Peewee White
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Mandatory Body Checking Clinic
Select
Midget Select
8:15 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
Select
Atom Select
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
A
Major Atom
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Peewee
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM
vs. London Jr Knights White
MD
Major Peewee
7:15 PM
@ Cambridge Hawks
Select
Minor Midget Select
8:30 PM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs
Select
Bantam Select
12:15 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
East Bayfield Community Centre (Purple)
Select
Novice Select
6:00 PM
@ Brantford Saints
Select
Bantam Select
6:30 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats
Innisfill Community Centre (Red)
Jr. IP
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Mini Macs
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
AAA
Major Peewee
12:15 PM
@ Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs
MD
Minor Novice MD Tier 3
12:15 PM
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
A
Minor Atom
12:30 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves
Select
Bantam Select
12:30 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
Holly Community Centre (rink 1)
MD
Major Peewee
1:30 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
Select
Bantam Select
6:30 PM
@ Center Wellington Fusion
Innisfil Recreation Centre (Red)
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from brantfordminorhockey.com on Tuesday, March 26, 2019 at 10:53 AM