Organization Calendar (Brantford Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 17, 2019-Mar 02, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
MD
Minor Peewee
7:00 AM
vs. Bell Tire
Novice
Team # 1
7:30 AM
vs. Novice - Team #7
Novice
Team #8
7:30 AM
vs. Novice - Team # 2
Atom
#1 atoMc /Brantford Honda & #2 atoMc /Zahlco Construction
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke
#2 Canucks
8:00 AM
vs. Tyke - #4 Lightning
Novice
Team #9
8:30 AM
vs. Novice - Team # 3
Novice
Team # 4
8:30 AM
vs. Novice - Team # 5
Tyke
#1 Avalanche
9:00 AM
vs. Tyke - #3 Bruins
Atom
#3 atoMc/ Airlink & #4 atoMc/ Brant Family Eye Care
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
PeeWee
#1 Airlink
9:30 AM
vs. PeeWee - #2 Alliance Roofing
Atom
#5 atoMc/ Paulsan Construction
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Timbits
#3 Stars
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Timbits
#4 Avalanche
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Timbits
#6 Red Wings
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
PeeWee
#3 BTC Express
10:30 AM
vs. PeeWee - #4 Itech
Timbits
#5 Bruins
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Timbits
#2 Rangers
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Timbits
#1 Lightning
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Novice
Team # 6
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee
#5 Stan's Fries
11:30 AM
vs. PeeWee - #6 Smeda Bros.
Select
Atom Select
11:45 AM
@ Strongville Mustangs
Shady Side Academy
A
Minor Atom
12:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
MD
Minor Novice MD Tier 3
12:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts / South Point
Leamington Recreation Complex
Bantam
#1 Avenue Lighting
12:30 PM
vs. Bantam - #2 Gates
MD
Major Peewee White
1:00 PM
@ PGH Viper Stars
Shadyside Academy [Championship]
Select
Minor Peewee Select
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee
1:30 PM
@ Southpointe Rink Rats
Bantam
#3 Smiles in Motion
1:30 PM
vs. Bantam - #4 Sutton Group
MD
Minor Atom
1:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
MD
Major Peewee
2:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies Red
A
Major Atom
2:00 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
MD
Major Novice MD Tier 1
2:15 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves Gold
AMC (West) [ECT1NPO7]
AAA
Minor Atom
2:30 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves
A
Minor Peewee
3:00 PM
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs White
MD
Major Atom
3:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
AAA
Minor Bantam
3:15 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers
A
Minor Bantam
3:15 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
A
Major Bantam
3:45 PM
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
AAA
Minor PeeWee
4:00 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves
MD
Major Bantam
4:00 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves White
Rec Complex [ECBT2PO17]
A
Minor Midget
4:30 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
AAA
Major Midget
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam
5:30 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves White
RIM Park (Lions) [ECT1MBPO122]
Midget
#6 Sutton Group
6:00 PM
vs. Midget - #7 IBEW
Select
Atom Select
6:20 PM
vs. Buffalo Saints
Shady Side Academy
AAA
Major Atom
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Major Peewee
7:15 PM
@ Mid Fairfield Rangers
Videotron Centre
Midget
#3 Bialis Printing
7:30 PM
vs. Midget - #2 Apogee Ceramics
A
Major Peewee
7:30 PM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs
Midget
#5 Boyle Plumbing
8:00 PM
vs. Midget - #4 Smeda Bros.
AAA
Major Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Select
Atom Select
8:15 AM
@ Burlington Cougars
Pittsburgh Ice Arena
MD
Minor Peewee
9:30 AM
vs. Chelsea Chiefs
Southpointe
AAA
Major Peewee
11:00 AM
vs. Middlesex Islanders
Rejean Lemelin [EX]
MD
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Major Atom
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Major Peewee
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Major Midget
8:00 PM
vs. Huron-Perth Lakers
MD
Major Bantam
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Select
Novice Select
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom
#1 atoMc /Brantford Honda
5:00 PM
vs. Atom - #5 atoMc/ Paulsan Construction
MD
Major Novice MD Tier 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
Major Peewee White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
A
Major Peewee
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom
#3 atoMc/ Airlink
6:00 PM
vs. Atom - #2 atoMc /Zahlco Construction
MD
Major Atom
7:00 PM
@ Burlington Bulldogs Red
Appleby (3) [ECT1APO7]
A
Minor Peewee
7:00 PM
vs. GLHA Jr Mustangs White
AAA
Minor PeeWee
7:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
A
Minor Atom
7:00 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves
A
Major Atom
7:00 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors
AAA
Major Bantam
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
A
Major Bantam
8:30 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
A
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice (Details)
A
Major Midget
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Major Peewee
10:10 AM
vs. Swiss Eastern Selects
Complexe Sportif Wendake [EX]
Jr. IP
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
A
Major Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Peewee
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor PeeWee
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Major Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Mini Macs
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
A
Major Peewee
7:00 PM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs
MD
Major Peewee White
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies Red
Select
Minor Midget Select
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
A
Major Bantam
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Midget
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Bantam
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
MD
Major Bantam
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Major Peewee
9:15 AM
vs. Pittsburgh Penguins
Videotron Centre
MD
Minor Novice MD Tier 3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Major Novice MD Tier 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
A
Major Bantam
7:00 PM
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
A
Minor Atom
7:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
A
Major Midget
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MD
Major Peewee
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget
8:30 PM
@ Cambridge Hawks
A
Minor Bantam
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Major Bantam
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Major Peewee
10:30 AM
vs. New York Rangers
Videotron Centre
Select
Novice Select
6:00 PM
@ Kitchener Jr. Rangers
MD
Major Peewee White
6:45 PM
@ Hamilton Huskies White
Parkdale [ECT2PPO16]
AAA
Minor Bantam
8:30 PM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
AAA
Minor Midget
8:30 PM
@ Windsor Jr Spitfires
MD
Minor Atom
10:45 AM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
Grand River [ECMA73]
MD
Minor Novice MD Tier 3
12:00 PM
@ Burlington Jr. Cougars White T1
AAA
Minor Midget
2:00 PM
@ Windsor Jr Spitfires
AAA
Major Midget
2:15 PM
@ Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs
A
Major Atom
2:30 PM
@ Stratford Warriors
A
Major Peewee
3:15 PM
@ London Jr. Knights
A
Minor Atom
3:30 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves
MD
Minor Midget
4:00 PM
@ Burlington Bulldogs Red
Nelson [ECT1MMPO5]
MD
Minor Novice MD Tier 3
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
MD
Major Peewee
4:15 PM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
Activa (Alumni) [ECT1PPO24]
AAA
Minor PeeWee
4:30 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves
AAA
Major Atom
5:00 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves
MD
Minor Peewee
5:30 PM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
Activa (Alumni) [ECMPT1PO16]
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Mar 01Mar 02
A
Major Bantam
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom
1:00 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Midget
2:15 PM
vs. Windsor Jr Spitfires
AAA
Minor Atom
3:00 PM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
AAA
Major Peewee
3:30 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves
A
Major Atom
4:30 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors
A
Minor Peewee
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Major Atom
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget
7:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
A
Minor Midget
7:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
MD
Major Peewee White
7:15 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves Black
AMC (West) [ECT2PPO24]
AAA
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers
A
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
A
Major Midget
8:30 PM
@ Cambridge Hawks
AAA
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Player Development
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Major Peewee White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Novice MD Tier 3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Major Atom
7:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
AAA
Major Peewee
7:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
AAA
Minor PeeWee
7:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
PeeWee
#2 Alliance Roofing
8:00 PM
@ Brantford Saints 3
Lions Park [PHL73]
MD
Minor Peewee
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
A
Major Midget
8:15 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
AAA
Major Midget
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
A
Major Bantam
8:30 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
MD
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MD
Major Bantam
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Select
Novice Select
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
MD
Major Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
Major Peewee
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
MD
Major Novice MD Tier 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
A
Major Peewee
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam
6:30 PM
vs. Burlington Cougars
A
Major Atom
6:30 PM
@ Stratford Warriors
AAA
Major Peewee
7:00 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves
AAA
Minor PeeWee
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Peewee
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Major Midget
8:00 PM
vs. Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs
MD
Minor Bantam
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Major Bantam
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
MD
Major Peewee
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Major Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom
#4 atoMc/ Brant Family Eye Care
5:00 PM
vs. Atom - #2 atoMc /Zahlco Construction
Sr. IP
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom
#5 atoMc/ Paulsan Construction
6:00 PM
vs. Atom - #3 atoMc/ Airlink
Select
Atom Select
6:00 PM
@ Rosedale Devils
Mini Macs
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
MD
Major Bantam
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
A
Major Bantam
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Novice MD Tier 3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
A
Major Atom
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Major Bantam
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Major Peewee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves Black
AAA
Major Midget
7:45 PM
@ Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs
A
Major Peewee
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget
8:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
Civic Center [ECT1MMPO2]
MD
Major Bantam
8:30 PM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs Red
AAA
Minor Bantam
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Peewee
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
Major Novice MD Tier 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor PeeWee
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Peewee Select
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Select
Atom Select
6:00 PM
vs. St. Catharines Selects
A
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Select
Novice Select
6:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr. Rangers
MD
Major Peewee
6:30 PM
@ Hamilton Huskies Red
Parkdale [ECT1PPO14]
AAA
Major Atom
7:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
AAA
Major Bantam
7:00 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves
MD
Minor Peewee
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
MD
Major Atom
7:30 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves
AMC (West) [ECT1APO28]
Select
Peewee Select
8:00 PM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs
AAA
Minor Midget
8:15 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers
A
Minor Bantam
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
A
Major Bantam
8:45 PM
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
Select
Bantam Select
9:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
Novice
Team # 6 & Team #7
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
Atom
#1 atoMc /Brantford Honda
8:00 AM
vs. Atom - #4 atoMc/ Brant Family Eye Care
Tyke
#3 Bruins & #4 Lightning
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
AAA
Minor Atom
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Novice
Team #8 & Team #9
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke
#1 Avalanche & #2 Canucks
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom
#2 atoMc /Zahlco Construction
9:00 AM
vs. Atom - #5 atoMc/ Paulsan Construction
Novice
Team # 4 & Team # 5
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Select
Minor Midget Select
9:30 AM
@ Burlington Jr Cougars
Novice
Team # 1 & Team # 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Mini Macs
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
PeeWee
#5 Stan's Fries
10:30 AM
vs. PeeWee - #3 BTC Express
Novice
Team # 3 & #3 atoMc/ Airlink
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Timbits
#2 Rangers
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Timbits
#3 Stars
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee
#4 Itech
11:30 AM
vs. PeeWee - #1 Airlink
Timbits
#1 Lightning
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Bantam
#1 Avenue Lighting & #3 Smiles in Motion
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Major Novice MD Tier 1
12:00 PM
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Blue
Southwood (Green) [ECT1NPO10]
Timbits
#5 Bruins
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee
#2 Alliance Roofing
12:30 PM
vs. PeeWee - #6 Smeda Bros.
Timbits
#4 Avalanche
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Novice MD Tier 3
12:30 PM
@ Hamilton Huskies Red
Timbits
#6 Red Wings
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Bantam
#2 Gates & #4 Sutton Group
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Minor Atom
1:15 PM
@ Burlington Bulldogs White
Nelson [ECMA43]
Player Development
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Canadian Tire First Shift Program
MD
Major Bantam
1:30 PM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs White
AAA
Minor Midget
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Player Development
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Canadian Tire First Shift Winter Program
A
Minor Atom
3:00 PM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
AAA
Minor Bantam
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam
3:30 PM
vs. London Jr Knights Green
A
Minor Peewee
4:30 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
MD
Major Atom
4:30 PM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
Grand River [ECT1APO17]
MD
Major Peewee White
4:45 PM
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
Southwood (Green) [ECT2PPO27]
AAA
Major Peewee
5:00 PM
vs. London Jr Knights
MD
Minor Peewee
5:15 PM
@ Stratford Warriors
Select
Minor Peewee Select
5:15 PM
@ Chedoke Express
Select
Peewee Select
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Major Peewee
6:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Sting
A
Major Atom
6:15 PM
@ London Jr Knights Green
MD
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
AAA
Minor PeeWee
7:45 PM
@ London Jr Knights
A
Minor Midget
8:00 PM
@ Sarnia Sting
Select
Midget Select
9:00 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from brantfordminorhockey.com on Friday, April 19, 2019 at 2:47 PM