Organization Calendar (Brantford Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevSep 15, 2019-Sep 28, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 15Sep 16Sep 17Sep 18Sep 19Sep 20Sep 21
2019-2020
MD
Major Atom
7:30 AM
@ Guelph Gryphons
2019-2020
MD
Minor Atom
8:00 AM
@ Sarnia Sting
2019-2020
MD
Minor Novice MD Tier 3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Tryout
2019-2020
Select
Atom Select
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Tryout
2019-2020
A
Minor Peewee
9:15 AM
vs. London Mustangs
2019-2020
AAA
Minor Atom
9:30 AM
@ Halton Hills
Evinrude Arena-Freedom [87]
2019-2020
A
Major Peewee
10:00 AM
vs. Orillia Terriers
2019-2020
MD
Major Novice MD Tier 1 & Major Novice MD Tier 2
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Tryout
2019-2020
Select
Peewee Select
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
Tryout
2019-2020
AAA
Major Midget
11:00 AM
@ Victory Honda
2019-2020
A
Minor Atom
11:30 AM-1:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Select
Bantam Select
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Tryout
2019-2020
AAA
Major Bantam
1:00 PM
vs. Chatham-Kent Cyclones
2019-2020
A
Minor Peewee
1:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
2019-2020
MD
Minor Midget
1:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
2019-2020
A
Major Atom
1:00 PM
vs. Buffalo Regals
2019-2020
AAA
Minor Bantam
1:30 PM
vs. Chatham-Kent Cyclones
2019-2020
A
Major Midget
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AAA
Minor Midget
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AAA
Major Peewee
3:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
2019-2020
AAA
Minor Atom
3:15 PM
@ Peterborough Minor Petes
Evinrude Arena-Freedom [95]
2019-2020
MD
Minor Bantam White
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Major Bantam
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Minor Bantam
4:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves (Black)
2019-2020
MD
Major Peewee
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Major Atom
5:30 PM
vs. Buffalo Regals
2019-2020
MD
Major Bantam
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Minor Bantam
6:00 PM
@ Cambridge Hawks
Preston Aud [SMB22]
2019-2020
AAA
Major Peewee
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Major Novice MD Tier 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Minor Novice MD Tier 3
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Minor Peewee
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Major Atom
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Major Atom
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Minor Bantam White
7:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
2019-2020
AAA
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Major Peewee
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Minor Midget
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Major Bantam
9:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves (Black)
2019-2020
A
Major Bantam
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Major Midget A/AA - NBC
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Tryout
2019-2020
AAA
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Major Novice MD Tier 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AAA
Minor Atom
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Minor Peewee
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AAA
Major Atom
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Minor Bantam
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AAA
Minor PeeWee
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Select
Peewee Select
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Major Peewee
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Major Midget A/AA - NBC
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Tryout
2019-2020
Select
Bantam Select
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Minor Midget
9:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
2019-2020
AAA
Major Bantam
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AAA
Major Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Major Atom
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Major Peewee
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Minor Bantam
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AAA
Major Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Development Sessions
2019-2020
A
Major Atom
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Minor Novice MD Tier 3
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Major Novice MD Tier 2
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AAA
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AAA
Major Peewee
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Minor Midget
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AAA
Major Bantam
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AAA
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Minor Peewee
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Minor Peewee
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Major Peewee
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Minor Atom
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Major Novice MD Tier 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AAA
Minor Atom
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AAA
Minor PeeWee
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Select
Minor Bantam Select
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Tryout
2019-2020
MD
Minor Bantam White
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Major Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Minor Midget
8:30 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
2019-2020
A
Major Midget
9:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Midget Rep
2019-2020
A
Major Bantam
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Minor Atom
10:45 AM
vs. Barrie Colts
Quinte Sports and Wellness Centre [13]
2019-2020
AAA
Minor Midget
4:30 PM
@ Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs
2019-2020
A
Major Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Major Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AAA
Major Atom
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Major Peewee
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Minor Atom
6:00 PM
@ Upper Ottawa Valley Aces
Quinte Sports and Wellness Centre [8]
2019-2020
Select
Peewee Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AAA
Minor PeeWee
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Minor Peewee
7:00 PM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
Don McLaren [SMP77]
2019-2020
AAA
Major Peewee
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Select
Bantam Select
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AAA
Major Bantam
8:15 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
2019-2020
MD
Minor Midget
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Major Bantam
9:00 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves
2019-2020
AAA
Major Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom
#1 Mpcomputers Red
7:30 AM
vs. Atom - #2 Revel Realty Silver
2019-2020
Novice
7:30 AM-8:40 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom
#5 Brant Family Eye Care Tan
8:00 AM
vs. Atom - #6 Paulsan Construction Blue
2019-2020
AAA
Minor Midget
8:00 AM
@ Chatham-Kent Cyclones
2019-2020
Atom
#3 Brant Taxi White
8:30 AM
vs. Atom - #4 Zalco Black
2019-2020
Novice
8:45 AM-9:55 AM
Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee
#5 Revel Realty Orange
9:00 AM
vs. PeeWee - #6 Hudson Public Blue
2019-2020
A
Major Peewee
9:30 AM
@ Stratford Warriors
Allman [SP113]
2019-2020
Bantam
#5 Smeda Bros. Red
9:30 AM
vs. Bantam - #1 Airlink Yellow
2019-2020
MD
Minor Peewee
10:00 AM
vs. Kitchener Jr. Rangers
2019-2020
Tyke
10:05 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee
#1 Stan's Fries Red
10:30 AM
vs. PeeWee - #2 Smiles In Motion Yellow
2019-2020
Tyke
10:50 AM-11:35 AM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Minor Bantam
11:00 AM
@ Kitchener Jr. Rangers
2019-2020
PeeWee
#3 Brantford Honda White
11:30 AM
vs. PeeWee - #4 Avenue Lighting Black
2019-2020
AAA
Minor Bantam
11:45 AM
@ Windsor Jr Spitfires
2019-2020
Novice
11:45 AM-12:55 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AAA
Minor Atom
12:30 PM
@ Hamilton Huskies
Parkdale [PMA42]
2019-2020
Bantam
#1 Airlink Yellow
12:30 PM
vs. Bantam - #2 Sutton Realty White
2019-2020
Novice
12:55 PM-2:05 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam
#3 Alliance Roofing Blue
1:30 PM
vs. Bantam - #4 Brett's Hair/Scoopy's Black
2019-2020
Tyke
2:15 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom
#1 Mpcomputers Red
2:30 PM
vs. Atom - #3 Brant Taxi White
2019-2020
Tyke
3:00 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom
#2 Revel Realty Silver
3:30 PM
vs. Atom - #5 Brant Family Eye Care Tan
2019-2020
A
Minor Atom
3:30 PM
vs. Seaway Valley Rapids
Quinte Sports and Wellness Centre [44]
2019-2020
PeeWee
#1 Stan's Fries Red
3:55 PM
vs. PeeWee - #3 Brantford Honda White
2019-2020
AAA
Major Bantam
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom
#4 Zalco Black
4:30 PM
vs. Atom - #6 Paulsan Construction Blue
2019-2020
AAA
Minor Midget
4:30 PM
vs. London Jr Knights
2019-2020
PeeWee
#2 Smiles In Motion Yellow
4:40 PM
vs. PeeWee - #5 Revel Realty Orange
2019-2020
AAA
Minor PeeWee
5:30 PM
vs. Sun County Panthers
2019-2020
PeeWee
#4 Avenue Lighting Black
5:35 PM
vs. PeeWee - #6 Hudson Public Blue
2019-2020
Bantam
#2 Sutton Realty White
6:30 PM
vs. Bantam - #3 Alliance Roofing Blue
2019-2020
A
Major Bantam
7:00 PM
vs. GLHA Jr Mustangs White
2019-2020
MD
Minor Atom
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Minor Atom
7:15 PM
@ Belleville Junior Bulls
Quinte Sports and Wellness Centre [47]
2019-2020
A
Minor Midget
7:30 PM
@ Flamborough Sabres
2019-2020
Bantam
#4 Brett's Hair/Scoopy's Black
7:30 PM
vs. Bantam - #5 Smeda Bros. Red
2019-2020
A
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors
2019-2020
AAA
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM
vs. Sun County Panthers
2019-2020
A
Major Midget
8:30 PM
@ Burlington Eagles
Sep 22Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28
2019-2020
Atom
#3 Brant Taxi White
7:30 AM
vs. Atom - #5 Brant Family Eye Care Tan
2019-2020
Atom
#1 Mpcomputers Red
7:30 AM
vs. Atom - #4 Zalco Black
2019-2020
Novice
7:30 AM-8:40 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom
#2 Revel Realty Silver
8:15 AM
vs. Atom - #6 Paulsan Construction Blue
2019-2020
PeeWee
#3 Brantford Honda White
8:15 AM
vs. PeeWee - #6 Hudson Public Blue
2019-2020
Novice
8:45 AM-9:55 AM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Major Atom
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee
#1 Stan's Fries Red
9:10 AM
vs. PeeWee - #5 Revel Realty Orange
2019-2020
Bantam
#2 Sutton Realty White
9:10 AM
vs. Bantam - #4 Brett's Hair/Scoopy's Black
2019-2020
Bantam
#1 Airlink Yellow
9:55 AM
vs. Bantam - #3 Alliance Roofing Blue
2019-2020
PeeWee
#2 Smiles In Motion Yellow
9:55 AM
vs. PeeWee - #4 Avenue Lighting Black
2019-2020
Tyke
10:05 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Minor Midget
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Tyke
10:50 AM-11:35 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom
#1 Mpcomputers Red
10:50 AM
vs. Atom - #6 Paulsan Construction Blue
2019-2020
MD
Major Novice MD Tier 2
10:50 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom
#2 Revel Realty Silver
11:35 AM
vs. Atom - #3 Brant Taxi White
2019-2020
AAA
Minor Bantam
11:45 AM
@ Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs
2019-2020
Novice
11:45 AM-12:55 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AAA
Minor Midget
12:30 PM
vs. Sun County Panthers
2019-2020
Atom
#4 Zalco Black
12:30 PM
vs. Atom - #5 Brant Family Eye Care Tan
2019-2020
Novice
12:55 PM-2:05 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Major Novice MD Tier 1
1:00 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam
#5 Smeda Bros. Red
1:15 PM
vs. Bantam - #2 Sutton Realty White
2019-2020
AAA
Minor Atom
2:10 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers
2019-2020
Tyke
2:15 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Minor Novice MD Tier 3
2:15 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Tyke
3:00 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AAA
Minor PeeWee
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AAA
Major Peewee
3:20 PM
vs. Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs
2019-2020
A
Major Bantam
3:30 PM
@ Burlington Jr. Cougars Green
SRIC (Red) [SB20]
2019-2020
AAA
Major Atom
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee
#1 Stan's Fries Red
3:55 PM
vs. PeeWee - #2 Smiles In Motion Yellow
2019-2020
AAA
Major Bantam
4:00 PM
@ Lambton Jr Sting
2019-2020
A
Minor Peewee
4:50 PM
vs. Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue
2019-2020
PeeWee
#4 Avenue Lighting Black
4:55 PM
vs. PeeWee - #3 Brantford Honda White
2019-2020
MD
Minor Peewee
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AAA
Minor Bantam
5:30 PM
vs. London Jr Knights
2019-2020
PeeWee
#6 Hudson Public Blue
5:55 PM
vs. PeeWee - #5 Revel Realty Orange
2019-2020
MD
Major Bantam
6:00 PM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs
2019-2020
A
Major Midget
6:00 PM
@ Simcoe Midget Rep
2019-2020
AAA
Major Midget
6:00 PM
@ Huron-Perth Lakers
2019-2020
MD
Major Atom
6:05 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Minor Bantam
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam
#4 Brett's Hair/Scoopy's Black
6:55 PM
vs. Bantam - #1 Airlink Yellow
2019-2020
MD
Minor Atom
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Minor Bantam White
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Major Peewee
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam
#3 Alliance Roofing Blue
7:55 PM
vs. Bantam - #5 Smeda Bros. Red
2019-2020
MD
Major Peewee
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Skills Session
2019-2020
MD
Minor Novice MD Tier 3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AAA
Major Peewee
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Select
Minor Bantam Select
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Tryout
2019-2020
MD
Minor Peewee
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Major Atom
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Minor Midget
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Minor Bantam White
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Major Peewee
8:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
2019-2020
A
Major Midget
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AAA
Major Bantam
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AAA
Major Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Major Bantam
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Select
Atom Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Major Peewee
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Major Atom
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AAA
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AAA
Minor Bantam
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Minor Atom
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Minor Peewee
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Minor Midget
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Major Bantam
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AAA
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Major Novice MD Tier 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Major Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Major Atom
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AAA
Major Peewee
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Major Novice MD Tier 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Minor Atom
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AAA
Major Atom
7:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
2019-2020
AAA
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
2019-2020
AAA
Minor PeeWee
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AAA
Major Bantam
7:45 PM
@ Hamilton Huskies
2019-2020
A
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Minor Midget
8:00 PM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
Activa (PJD) [SMM12]
2019-2020
A
Major Bantam
8:15 PM
vs. Burlington Jr. Cougars White
2019-2020
AAA
Major Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Major Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AAA
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Minor Peewee
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Major Peewee
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AAA
Major Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Development Sessions
2019-2020
A
Minor Midget
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Major Bantam
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AAA
Major Peewee
7:30 PM
@ Huron-Perth Lakers
PERC [PP59]
2019-2020
A
Major Peewee
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AAA
Minor Midget
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Minor Peewee
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Minor Bantam White
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AAA
Major Bantam
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Minor Bantam
10:05 AM
vs. London Mustangs Purple
Allman Memorial Arena [9]
2019-2020
A
Major Midget
11:30 AM
vs. Elmira Jr. Sugar Kings
2019-2020
MD
Major Peewee
1:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
2019-2020
A
Minor Bantam
2:25 PM
@ Cumberland Jr Grads
Rotary Complex (Stratford) Molson [28]
2019-2020
A
Major Midget
4:50 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors
2019-2020
MD
Minor Novice MD Tier 3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Major Novice MD Tier 1
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AAA
Major Atom
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Major Peewee
5:15 PM
vs. London Bandits
2019-2020
MD
Minor Bantam
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Major Bantam
7:30 PM
@ Burlington Bulldogs
2019-2020
AAA
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AAA
Major Midget
8:30 PM
@ Windsor Jr Spitfires
2019-2020
A
Major Bantam
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Tyke
#1 Avalanche & #2 Wild
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom
#1 Mpcomputers Red & #2 Revel Realty Silver
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Novice
Team # 7 Dodge Caravan & Team #8 Boyle Plumbing
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Tyke
#5 Flyers
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice
Team # 1 Dodge Caravan & Team # 2 Boston Pizza
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Tyke
#6 Kings
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom
#3 Brant Taxi White & #4 Zalco Black
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Tyke
#3 Habs & #4 Jets
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
MD
Major Peewee
8:15 AM
vs. Stratford Warriors
2019-2020
Novice
Team # 3 Apogee & Team # 4 Scotia Bank
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Timbits
#1 Leafs & #2 Canucks
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Timbits
#3 Senators
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom
#5 Brant Family Eye Care Tan & #6 Paulsan Construction Blue
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
A
Minor Bantam
9:10 AM
@ Stratford Warriors
2019-2020
Novice
Team # 5 Scotia Bank & Team # 6 Scotia Bank
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Timbits
#4 Kings & #5 Bruins
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Timbits
#6 Flames
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee
#1 Stan's Fries Red & #2 Smiles In Motion Yellow
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
A
Major Bantam
11:30 AM
@ Burlington Jr. Cougars Royal
SRIC (Red) [SB34]
2019-2020
PeeWee
#3 Brantford Honda White & #4 Avenue Lighting Black
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
MD
Major Novice MD Tier 2
12:00 PM
@ Cambridge Hawks
2019-2020
AAA
Major Midget
12:30 PM
vs. Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs
2019-2020
A
Major Midget
12:50 PM
vs. Parry Sound Shamrocks
2019-2020
PeeWee
#5 Revel Realty Orange & #6 Hudson Public Blue
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
AAA
Minor Atom
1:00 PM
@ Sun County Panthers
Essex (Libro) [PMA166]
2019-2020
AAA
Major Atom
1:30 PM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
2019-2020
AAA
Minor PeeWee
2:00 PM
vs. Windsor Jr Spitfires
2019-2020
MD
Minor Midget
2:00 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam
#1 Airlink Yellow
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Major Peewee
3:00 PM
@ Oakridge Aeros
2019-2020
A
Minor Midget
3:15 PM
vs. Sarnia Sting
2019-2020
AAA
Major Bantam
3:15 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
2019-2020
Bantam
#2 Sutton Realty White & #3 Alliance Roofing Blue
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
A
Major Atom
4:00 PM
@ London Jr Knights Green
2019-2020
MD
Minor Bantam
4:30 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves White
Rec Complex [MBMD81]
2019-2020
Bantam
#4 Brett's Hair/Scoopy's Black & #5 Smeda Bros. Red
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
MD
Major Atom
5:15 PM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs White
2019-2020
AAA
Major Midget
5:30 PM
@ Lambton Jr Sting
2019-2020
AAA
Minor Atom
5:45 PM
@ Windsor Jr Spitfires
2019-2020
MD
Minor Bantam White
6:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals
2019-2020
A
Minor Bantam
6:30 PM
vs. Cumberland Jr Grads
Allman Arena (Stratford) [85]
2019-2020
A
Minor Atom
7:00 PM
@ Burlington Jr. Cougars Green
SRIC (Red) [SMA21]
2019-2020
AAA
Minor Midget
7:00 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves
2019-2020
A
Major Midget
7:30 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
2019-2020
MD
Major Bantam
8:00 PM
vs. St. Catharines Hurricanes
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from brantfordminorhockey.com on Monday, May 25, 2020 at 1:34 PM