Organization Calendar (Brantford Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevMar 12, 2017-Mar 25, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Mar 12Mar 13Mar 14Mar 15Mar 16Mar 17Mar 18
2016-2017
Novice
Crossfires Team # 3
7:30 AM
vs. Novice - Aspens Team # 1
2016-2017
Atom
Atom Team #8 Black Simply Electric
7:30 AM
vs. Atom - Atom Team #7 Zahlco Construction
2016-2017
Atom
Team #2 atoMc Silver Paulsan Construction
8:00 AM
vs. Atom - Team #3 atoMc Teal BTC Express
2016-2017
Tyke
Team #1
8:00 AM
vs. Tyke - Team #4
2016-2017
Tyke
Team #3
8:00 AM
vs. Tyke - Team #6
2016-2017
Novice
Intrepids Team # 4
8:30 AM
vs. Novice - Prowlers Team # 6
2016-2017
Atom
Team #4 atoMc White Smeda
8:30 AM
vs. Atom - Team #6 atoMc Airlink
2016-2017
Timbits
Timbit #4
9:00 AM
vs. Timbits - Timbit #6
2016-2017
Atom
Team #5 atoMc Brant Family Eye Care
9:00 AM
vs. Atom - Team #1 atoMc Red Sutton Team Realty
2016-2017
Tyke
Team #2
9:00 AM
vs. Tyke - Team #5
2016-2017
Novice
Concordes Team # 2
9:30 AM
vs. Novice - Pacificas Team # 5
2016-2017
Timbits
Timbit #5
10:00 AM
vs. Timbits - Timbit #1
2016-2017
Timbits
Timbit #2
10:00 AM
vs. Timbits - Timbit #3
2016-2017
PeeWee
Airlink
10:00 AM
vs. PeeWee - Itech
2016-2017
Bantam
Brant Taxi
10:30 AM
vs. Bantam - Bialis Printing
2016-2017
PeeWee
IBEW
11:00 AM
vs. PeeWee - Smiles In Motion
2016-2017
A
Minor Peewee
11:00 AM
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
2016-2017
Bantam
Mitten
11:30 AM
vs. Bantam - Smeda Brothers
2016-2017
PeeWee
Tires Now
12:00 PM
vs. PeeWee - Stan's Fries Gold
2016-2017
Bantam
Gates
12:30 PM
vs. Bantam - Scotia Bank
2016-2017
A
Minor Atom
12:30 PM
vs. GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
2016-2017
MD
Major Novice MD Tier 1
1:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves Gold
2016-2017
MD
Novice MD Tier 2
1:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
2016-2017
MD
Minor Atom
2:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves White
2016-2017
MD
Minor Peewee
3:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies Red
2016-2017
A
Major Peewee
3:00 PM
@ Cambridge Hawks
2016-2017
AAA
Major Midget
3:30 PM
vs. Windsor Jr Spitfires
2016-2017
AAA
Major Bantam
3:30 PM
@ Chatham-Kent Cyclones
2016-2017
Select
Minor Bantam Select
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2016-2017
Select
Tyke Select
4:30 PM
@ Caledonia Tyke Selects
2016-2017
MD
Major Peewee
5:30 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies White
Civic Center [ECPT2PO5]
2016-2017
MD
Minor Novice MD Tier 3
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2016-2017
MD
Major Atom
5:45 PM
@ Cambridge Hawks
Preston Aud [ECAT1PO9]
2016-2017
Midget
Team #9 Boyle Plumbing
6:00 PM
vs. Midget - Team #2 Apogee Ceramics
2016-2017
Select
Atom Select
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2016-2017
MD
Major Bantam
7:00 PM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs
Civic Center [ECBPO4]
2016-2017
MD
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM
@ Cambridge Hawks
Preston Aud [ECMBT1PO11]
2016-2017
Midget
Team #7 Scissor Over Comb
7:30 PM
vs. Midget - Team #6 Galerie Lumiere
2016-2017
Midget
Team #1 Mallory Gordon
7:30 PM
vs. Midget - Team #8 City Taxi
2016-2017
Select
Bantam Select
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2016-2017
A
Major Bantam
8:30 PM
@ Cambridge Hawks
2016-2017
Midget
Team #4 Avenue Lighting
9:00 PM
vs. Midget - Team #5 Brantford Honda
2016-2017
Player Development
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2016-2017
MD
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2016-2017
A
Major Peewee
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2016-2017
MD
Major Peewee
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2016-2017
MD
Major Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2016-2017
A
Major Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2016-2017
MD
Minor Bantam
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2016-2017
MD
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2016-2017
Select
Minor Bantam Select
9:00 AM
vs. Niagara Falls
2016-2017
MD
Major Novice MD Tier 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2016-2017
MD
Minor Novice MD Tier 3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2016-2017
Select
Minor Bantam Select
5:15 PM
@ Flamborough Sabres
2016-2017
Select
Tyke Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2016-2017
A
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2016-2017
MD
Major Atom
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2016-2017
A
Minor Peewee
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2016-2017
MD
Minor Peewee
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2016-2017
Select
Peewee Select
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2016-2017
Select
Midget Select
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2016-2017
AAA
Major Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2016-2017
Select
Minor Bantam Select
11:00 AM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
2016-2017
A
Major Peewee
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2016-2017
MD
Minor Atom
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2016-2017
Select
Novice Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2016-2017
Select
Peewee Select
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2016-2017
MD
Minor Novice MD Tier 3
6:45 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks Red
2016-2017
MD
Major Atom
7:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
2016-2017
MD
Major Peewee
7:30 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
2016-2017
AAA
Major Peewee
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2016-2017
MD
Major Bantam
8:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
2016-2017
AAA
Major Midget
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2016-2017
AAA
Major Bantam
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2016-2017
MD
Minor Novice MD Tier 3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2016-2017
A
Major Bantam
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2016-2017
MD
Minor Peewee
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2016-2017
MD
Major Novice MD Tier 1
7:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks Black
2016-2017
MD
Minor Atom
7:15 PM
@ Cambridge Hawks
2016-2017
MD
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves Black
2016-2017
MD
Major Peewee
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2016-2017
MD
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2016-2017
MD
Major Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2016-2017
Select
Novice Select
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2016-2017
MD
Minor Novice MD Tier 3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2016-2017
Select
Atom Select
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2016-2017
Select
Tyke Select
7:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Tyke Selects
2016-2017
MD
Major Novice MD Tier 1
7:00 PM
@ Cambridge Hawks Black
2016-2017
A
Major Peewee
8:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
2016-2017
Select
Peewee Select
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2016-2017
AAA
Major Midget
8:30 PM
@ Windsor Jr Spitfires
2016-2017
MD
Major Bantam
8:30 PM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
2016-2017
Select
Bantam Select
9:00 PM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs
2016-2017
Atom
Team #5 atoMc Brant Family Eye Care & Team #6 atoMc Airlink
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2016-2017
Novice
Aspens Team # 1 & Concordes Team # 2
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
2016-2017
Timbits
Timbit #1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2016-2017
Timbits
Timbit #2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2016-2017
Timbits
Timbit #3
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2016-2017
Atom
Atom Team #7 Zahlco Construction & Atom Team #8 Black Simply Electric
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2016-2017
Novice
Crossfires Team # 3 & Intrepids Team # 4
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
2016-2017
Atom
Team #1 atoMc Red Sutton Team Realty & Team #2 atoMc Silver Paulsan Construction
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2016-2017
Timbits
Timbit #6
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2016-2017
Timbits
Timbit #5
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2016-2017
Timbits
Timbit #4
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2016-2017
Novice
Pacificas Team # 5 & Prowlers Team # 6
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
2016-2017
Atom
Team #3 atoMc Teal BTC Express & Team #4 atoMc White Smeda
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2016-2017
Tyke
Team #1 & Team #2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2016-2017
Select
Tyke Select
10:00 AM
@ Ingersoll Tyke Selects
2016-2017
Bantam
Bialis Printing & Brant Taxi
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
2016-2017
Tyke
Team #3 & Team #4
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2016-2017
PeeWee
Airlink & IBEW
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2016-2017
Bantam
Gates & Mitten
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
2016-2017
PeeWee
Itech & Tires Now
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
2016-2017
Tyke
Team #5 & Team #6
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
2016-2017
Bantam
Scotia Bank & Smeda Brothers
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
2016-2017
PeeWee
Stan's Fries Gold & Smiles In Motion
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
2016-2017
A
Minor Atom
1:00 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
2016-2017
A
Major Peewee
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2016-2017
MD
Minor Atom
2:15 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
2016-2017
MD
Minor Peewee
2:30 PM
@ Burlington Bulldogs White
Nelson [A1]
2016-2017
MD
Minor Novice MD Tier 3
3:15 PM
@ Cambridge Hawks Red
2016-2017
MD
Major Atom
3:15 PM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
2016-2017
A
Major Bantam
3:30 PM
@ Hamilton Huskies
2016-2017
AAA
Major Bantam
3:30 PM
vs. Chatham-Kent Cyclones
2016-2017
MD
Major Peewee
4:15 PM
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
2016-2017
MD
Minor Bantam
5:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves Black
2016-2017
AAA
Major Midget
5:30 PM
vs. Windsor Jr Spitfires
2016-2017
MD
Minor Midget
8:30 PM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
Activa (PJD) [MDMM20]
Mar 19Mar 20Mar 21Mar 22Mar 23Mar 24Mar 25
2016-2017
Novice
Prowlers Team # 6
7:30 AM
vs. Novice - Crossfires Team # 3
2016-2017
Atom
Team #2 atoMc Silver Paulsan Construction
7:30 AM
vs. Atom - Team #5 atoMc Brant Family Eye Care
2016-2017
Atom
Atom Team #8 Black Simply Electric
8:00 AM
vs. Atom - Team #4 atoMc White Smeda
2016-2017
Tyke
Team #3
8:00 AM
vs. Tyke - Team #2
2016-2017
Tyke
Team #4
8:00 AM
vs. Tyke - Team #5
2016-2017
Atom
Team #1 atoMc Red Sutton Team Realty
8:30 AM
vs. Atom - Team #3 atoMc Teal BTC Express
2016-2017
Novice
Pacificas Team # 5
8:30 AM
vs. Novice - Aspens Team # 1
2016-2017
Timbits
Timbit #3
9:00 AM
vs. Timbits - Timbit #5
2016-2017
Atom
Team #6 atoMc Airlink
9:00 AM
vs. Atom - Atom Team #7 Zahlco Construction
2016-2017
Tyke
Team #6
9:00 AM
vs. Tyke - Team #1
2016-2017
Novice
Intrepids Team # 4
9:30 AM
vs. Novice - Concordes Team # 2
2016-2017
Timbits
Timbit #1
10:00 AM
vs. Timbits - Timbit #6
2016-2017
Timbits
Timbit #4
10:00 AM
vs. Timbits - Timbit #2
2016-2017
PeeWee
Itech
10:00 AM
vs. PeeWee - IBEW
2016-2017
Bantam
Smeda Brothers
10:30 AM
vs. Bantam - Brant Taxi
2016-2017
PeeWee
Airlink
11:00 AM
vs. PeeWee - Tires Now
2016-2017
MD
Minor Peewee
11:00 AM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs White
2016-2017
Bantam
Bialis Printing
11:30 AM
vs. Bantam - Scotia Bank
2016-2017
PeeWee
Smiles In Motion
12:00 PM
vs. PeeWee - Stan's Fries Gold
2016-2017
Bantam
Mitten
12:30 PM
vs. Bantam - Gates
2016-2017
MD
Minor Atom
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
2016-2017
MD
Major Novice MD Tier 1
1:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks Black
2016-2017
MD
Minor Novice MD Tier 3
1:30 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks Red
2016-2017
MD
Minor Bantam
1:30 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves Black
2016-2017
Select
Tyke Select
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2016-2017
A
Minor Atom
3:00 PM
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
Medway [Q3]
2016-2017
A
Major Peewee
3:00 PM
@ Cambridge Hawks
2016-2017
MD
Major Atom
3:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
2016-2017
AAA
Major Bantam
4:30 PM
@ Chatham-Kent Cyclones
2016-2017
Select
Novice Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2016-2017
MD
Major Peewee
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2016-2017
Select
Peewee Select
5:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr. Rangers
2016-2017
Select
Bantam Select
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2016-2017
Midget
Team #9 Boyle Plumbing
6:00 PM
vs. Midget - Team #1 Mallory Gordon
2016-2017
Select
Atom Select
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2016-2017
MD
Major Bantam
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2016-2017
Midget
Team #3 Winmar
7:30 PM
vs. Midget - Team #7 Scissor Over Comb
2016-2017
Midget
Team #6 Galerie Lumiere
7:30 PM
vs. Midget - Team #4 Avenue Lighting
2016-2017
Select
Minor Bantam Select
8:00 PM
vs. London Bandits
2016-2017
Midget
Team #8 City Taxi
9:00 PM
vs. Midget - Team #5 Brantford Honda
2016-2017
Player Development
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2016-2017
MD
Major Novice MD Tier 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2016-2017
A
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2016-2017
MD
Minor Peewee
6:30 PM
@ Burlington Bulldogs White
2016-2017
MD
Minor Atom
6:30 PM
@ Cambridge Hawks
2016-2017
AAA
Major Atom
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2016-2017
A
Major Atom
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2016-2017
MD
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves Black
2016-2017
A
Major Bantam
8:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
2016-2017
Midget
Team #4 Avenue Lighting
8:00 PM
vs. Midget - Team #8 City Taxi
2016-2017
MD
Minor Midget
8:30 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies White
2016-2017
Midget
Team #9 Boyle Plumbing
9:30 PM
vs. Midget - Team #7 Scissor Over Comb
2016-2017
Atom
Team #3 atoMc Teal BTC Express
5:00 PM
vs. Atom - Team #5 atoMc Brant Family Eye Care
2016-2017
Atom
Atom Team #7 Zahlco Construction
5:00 PM
vs. Atom - Team #4 atoMc White Smeda
2016-2017
Atom
Team #6 atoMc Airlink
6:00 PM
vs. Atom - Atom Team #8 Black Simply Electric
2016-2017
Atom
Team #1 atoMc Red Sutton Team Realty
6:00 PM
vs. Atom - Team #2 atoMc Silver Paulsan Construction
2016-2017
A
Major Bantam
7:00 PM
@ Hamilton Huskies
2016-2017
MD
Minor Novice MD Tier 3
7:00 PM
@ Cambridge Hawks Red
2016-2017
A
Major Peewee
7:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
2016-2017
MD
Minor Atom
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2016-2017
A
Major Midget
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2016-2017
AAA
Major Midget
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2016-2017
MD
Minor Midget
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2016-2017
Select
Midget Select
9:00 PM
vs. Woodstock Navy Vets
2016-2017
MD
Minor Bantam
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2016-2017
PeeWee
Tires Now
5:30 PM
vs. PeeWee - IBEW
2016-2017
A
Major Peewee
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2016-2017
MD
Major Atom
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2016-2017
PeeWee
Stan's Fries Gold
6:30 PM
vs. PeeWee - Itech
2016-2017
A
Minor Atom
7:00 PM
vs. GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
2016-2017
PeeWee
Smiles In Motion
7:30 PM
vs. PeeWee - Airlink
2016-2017
Midget
Team #2 Apogee Ceramics
7:30 PM
vs. Midget - Team #6 Galerie Lumiere
2016-2017
Select
Bantam Select
8:30 PM
@ Chedoke Express
2016-2017
MD
Major Bantam
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2016-2017
AAA
Major Bantam
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2016-2017
Midget
Team #5 Brantford Honda
9:00 PM
vs. Midget - Team #3 Winmar
2016-2017
MD
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2016-2017
MD
Major Novice MD Tier 1
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2016-2017
Bantam
Gates
5:30 PM
vs. Bantam - Brant Taxi
2016-2017
A
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2016-2017
MD
Major Atom
6:30 PM
@ Cambridge Hawks
2016-2017
Bantam
Scotia Bank
6:30 PM
vs. Bantam - Smeda Brothers
2016-2017
Select
Atom Select
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2016-2017
A
Major Peewee
7:00 PM
@ Cambridge Hawks
2016-2017
MD
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves White
2016-2017
Bantam
Mitten
7:30 PM
vs. Bantam - Bialis Printing
2016-2017
MD
Minor Midget
8:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies Red
Civic Center [MDMM30]
2016-2017
A
Major Bantam
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2016-2017
MD
Minor Peewee
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2016-2017
MD
Minor Atom
6:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves Black
2016-2017
MD
Major Novice MD Tier 1
6:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves Gold
2016-2017
MD
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves White
2016-2017
MD
Major Bantam
8:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
2016-2017
Timbits
Timbit #2
8:00 AM
vs. Timbits - Timbit #1
2016-2017
Novice
Aspens Team # 1
8:30 AM
vs. Novice - Pacificas Team # 5
2016-2017
Novice
Intrepids Team # 4
8:30 AM
vs. Novice - Prowlers Team # 6
2016-2017
Timbits
Timbit #4
9:00 AM
vs. Timbits - Timbit #3
2016-2017
Timbits
Timbit #6
9:00 AM
vs. Timbits - Timbit #5
2016-2017
Atom
Team #1 atoMc Red Sutton Team Realty
9:35 AM
vs. Atom - Team #4 atoMc White Smeda
2016-2017
Atom
Team #6 atoMc Airlink
9:35 AM
vs. Atom - Team #3 atoMc Teal BTC Express
2016-2017
Tyke
Team #2
10:00 AM
vs. Tyke - Team #6
2016-2017
PeeWee
Smiles In Motion
10:35 AM
vs. PeeWee - Airlink
2016-2017
PeeWee
Tires Now
10:35 AM
vs. PeeWee - IBEW
2016-2017
Novice
Concordes Team # 2
11:00 AM
vs. Novice - Crossfires Team # 3
2016-2017
Tyke
Team #1
11:00 AM
vs. Tyke - Team #5
2016-2017
Bantam
Mitten
11:45 AM
vs. Bantam - Scotia Bank
2016-2017
Bantam
Gates
11:45 AM
vs. Bantam - Bialis Printing
2016-2017
Atom
Atom Team #8 Black Simply Electric
12:00 PM
vs. Atom - Team #2 atoMc Silver Paulsan Construction
2016-2017
Tyke
Team #3
12:10 PM
vs. Tyke - Team #4
2016-2017
Atom
Team #5 atoMc Brant Family Eye Care
1:00 PM
vs. Atom - Atom Team #7 Zahlco Construction
2016-2017
Midget
Team #7 Scissor Over Comb
1:15 PM
vs. Midget - Team #8 City Taxi
2016-2017
Midget
Team #5 Brantford Honda
1:15 PM
vs. Midget - Team #6 Galerie Lumiere
2016-2017
Novice
Intrepids Team # 4
1:30 PM
vs. Novice - Aspens Team # 1
2016-2017
PeeWee
Itech
2:00 PM
vs. PeeWee - Stan's Fries Gold
2016-2017
MD
Minor Atom
2:00 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves Black
2016-2017
MD
Major Atom
2:45 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
2016-2017
Atom
Team #6 atoMc Airlink
2:45 PM
vs. Atom - Team #1 atoMc Red Sutton Team Realty
2016-2017
AAA
Major Bantam
3:00 PM
vs. Chatham-Kent Cyclones
2016-2017
Bantam
Smeda Brothers
3:00 PM
vs. Bantam - Brant Taxi
2016-2017
PeeWee
Smiles In Motion
4:00 PM
vs. PeeWee - IBEW
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #1 [Championship Game]
2016-2017
A
Minor Atom
4:00 PM
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
Medway [Q5]
2016-2017
Bantam
Bialis Printing
5:30 PM
vs. Bantam - Scotia Bank
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #1 [Championship Game]
2016-2017
MD
Major Novice MD Tier 1
5:30 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves Gold
2016-2017
Midget
Team #7 Scissor Over Comb
7:15 PM
vs. Midget - Team #6 Galerie Lumiere
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #1 [Championship Game]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Other Active Seasons
Category Sites
Other Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Brantford Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from brantfordminorhockey.com on Friday, July 28, 2017 at 10:58 AM