Organization Calendar (Brantford Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevSep 01, 2019-Sep 14, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 01Sep 02Sep 03Sep 04Sep 05Sep 06Sep 07
2019-2020
MD
Major Novice MD Tier 1 & Major Novice MD Tier 2
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Preparation Phase
2019-2020
AAA
Major Atom
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AAA
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Major Atom
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AAA
Major Peewee
7:15 PM
@ Cambridge Hawks
2019-2020
AAA
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AAA
Major Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AAA
Minor PeeWee
7:45 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
2019-2020
A
Major Bantam
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AAA
Major Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AAA
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Minor Novice MD Tier 3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Preparation Phase
2019-2020
MD
Minor Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Major Peewee
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AAA
Major Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Development Sessions
2019-2020
A
Major Atom
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Major Atom
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Minor Bantam White
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Tryout
2019-2020
MD
Minor Peewee
7:30 PM
@ Cambridge Hawks
2019-2020
A
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AAA
Major Peewee
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Major Bantam
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Minor Midget
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Major Novice MD Tier 1 & Major Novice MD Tier 2
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Preparation Phase
2019-2020
AAA
Major Atom
6:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
2019-2020
AAA
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Minor Peewee
6:30 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
2019-2020
MD
Minor Peewee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AAA
Minor PeeWee
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AAA
Major Peewee
7:45 PM
vs. Huron Perth Lakers
2019-2020
MD
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AAA
Major Bantam
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Minor Midget
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AAA
Minor Bantam
9:35 AM
@ Team Illinois
Everest Ice- South Arena
2019-2020
A
Major Bantam
2:00 PM
@ Burlington
2019-2020
AAA
Minor Bantam
4:15 PM
@ Toronto Nationals
Everest Ice- South Arena
2019-2020
MD
Minor Novice MD Tier 3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Preparation Phase
2019-2020
A
Minor Peewee
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AAA
Minor Midget
6:00 PM
vs. Columbus Jr Blue Jackets U15
2019-2020
A
Major Atom
6:15 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles AA
2019-2020
MD
Major Peewee
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Minor Bantam White
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Tryout
2019-2020
A
Minor Midget
7:30 PM
@ Hamilton Huskies
2019-2020
AAA
Major Atom
7:30 PM
@ Hamilton Jr. Bulldogs
2019-2020
A
Minor Bantam
7:45 PM
vs. London Jr. Knights
2019-2020
A
Major Bantam
8:00 PM
vs. Glancaster
2019-2020
A
Major Peewee
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Major Bantam
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AAA
Major Midget
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Major Novice MD Tier 1 & Major Novice MD Tier 2
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Preparation Phase
2019-2020
MD
Major Atom
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
AAA
Minor Midget
10:30 AM
vs. Columbus Jr Blue Jackets U15
Chiller North
2019-2020
AAA
Minor Atom
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Minor Atom
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Major Atom
11:45 AM
@ Milton Winterhawks AA
2019-2020
AAA
Major Bantam
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AAA
Major Atom
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AAA
Minor Bantam
12:15 PM
vs. Mississauga Rebels
Everest Ice- South Arena
2019-2020
AAA
Minor PeeWee
1:30 PM
vs. Hamilton Jr. Bulldogs
2019-2020
A
Major Bantam
1:30 PM
vs. Oakville
2019-2020
A
Minor Midget
1:30 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
2019-2020
AAA
Major Peewee
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AAA
Major Midget
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AAA
Minor Atom
3:30 PM
@ Burlington Eagles
2019-2020
A
Major Atom
4:10 PM
@ Kitchener Rangers AA
2019-2020
MD
Minor Midget
4:30 PM
vs. St. Catharines Hurricanes
2019-2020
MD
Major Bantam
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AAA
Minor Bantam
5:35 PM
@ Grey Bruce Highlanders
Everest Ice- South Arena
2019-2020
MD
Minor Peewee
6:00 PM
vs. St. Catharines Hurricanes
2019-2020
MD
Major Peewee
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Minor Bantam
6:30 PM
@ London Jr. Knights
2019-2020
A
Major Peewee
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Major Bantam
7:45 PM
@ West Niagara
Sep 08Sep 09Sep 10Sep 11Sep 12Sep 13Sep 14
2019-2020
A
Minor Atom
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Minor Novice MD Tier 3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Preparation Phase
2019-2020
A
Minor Peewee
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
AAA
Minor Midget
10:00 AM
vs. Columbus Jr Blue Jackets U15
Chiller North
2019-2020
MD
Minor Peewee
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
AAA
Minor PeeWee
11:00 AM
vs. Chatham-Kent Cyclones
2019-2020
A
Major Bantam
11:00 AM
vs. Barrie
2019-2020
MD
Major Peewee
11:30 AM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
2019-2020
AAA
Minor Atom
12:30 PM
vs. Sun County Panthers
2019-2020
Clinics
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
New Referee Skate
2019-2020
AAA
Major Atom
1:45 PM
vs. Sun County Panthers
2019-2020
MD
Minor Bantam
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Minor Peewee
2:30 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves
2019-2020
AAA
Major Peewee
3:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
2019-2020
MD
Minor Midget
3:00 PM
@ St. Catharines Hurricanes
2019-2020
AAA
Major Midget
3:30 PM
vs. Hamilton Jr. Bulldogs
2019-2020
AAA
Major Bantam
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Minor Bantam
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Major Peewee
6:30 PM
@ Cambridge Hawks
2019-2020
MD
Major Atom
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Minor Bantam White
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Tryout
2019-2020
MD
Major Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Major Atom
6:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
2019-2020
A
Minor Atom
6:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
2019-2020
MD
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Major Novice MD Tier 1 & Major Novice MD Tier 2
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
MD
Minor Peewee
7:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
2019-2020
MD
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Major Peewee
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Minor Peewee
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Minor Midget
9:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
2019-2020
A
Major Bantam
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AAA
Major Bantam
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AAA
Minor Atom
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Major Atom
6:00 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
2019-2020
A
Major Atom
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Major Peewee
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Minor Peewee
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Major Peewee
6:30 PM
@ Kitchener Jr. Rangers
2019-2020
A
Minor Atom
6:45 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
2019-2020
MD
Major Bantam
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AAA
Minor Midget
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Minor Bantam White
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AAA
Minor PeeWee
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AAA
Minor Bantam
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Major Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Tryout
2019-2020
AAA
Major Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Minor Peewee
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AAA
Minor Atom
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AAA
Major Atom
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AAA
Major Bantam
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Major Peewee
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr. Rangers
2019-2020
AAA
Minor PeeWee
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Minor Bantam White
8:30 PM
@ Hamilton Huskies
2019-2020
MD
Minor Midget
8:30 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves
2019-2020
A
Minor Midget
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AAA
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Minor Novice MD Tier 3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Tryout
2019-2020
MD
Major Peewee
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Major Atom
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Major Atom
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AAA
Major Peewee
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Minor Bantam White
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Major Midget
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Tryout
2019-2020
MD
Minor Midget
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Minor Midget
8:30 PM
@ Mississauga Blackhawks
Paramount Fine Foods Centre Rink 4 [1]
2019-2020
AAA
Minor Bantam
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Major Bantam
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Major Bantam
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Minor Atom
8:00 AM
@ Cambridge Hawks
2019-2020
MD
Major Atom
8:10 AM
@ Guelph Jr. Gryphons
2019-2020
AAA
Minor Atom
9:15 AM
@ Oakville Rangers
Northcrest Arena [10]
2019-2020
AAA
Major Atom
9:15 AM
@ Guelph Gryphons
Kinsman Civic Centre [1]
2019-2020
MD
Minor Bantam
10:00 AM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
2019-2020
A
Minor Peewee
11:00 AM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
2019-2020
AAA
Minor PeeWee
12:00 PM
@ London Jr. Knights
Evinrude Arena [1]
2019-2020
A
Major Peewee
12:15 PM
vs. Newmarket Redman
2019-2020
MD
Minor Atom
1:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Sting
2019-2020
AAA
Major Atom
4:00 PM
@ Barrie Jr. Colts
Kinsman Civic Centre [2]
2019-2020
A
Minor Peewee
4:00 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
2019-2020
MD
Major Atom
4:15 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Cambridge South [2]
2019-2020
MD
Minor Bantam
5:10 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves (Black)
2019-2020
AAA
Minor PeeWee
5:15 PM
vs. Southern Tier Admirals
Kinsmen Civic Centre-Mr. Lube Pad [2]
2019-2020
AAA
Minor Atom
5:30 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves
Evinrude Arena - Freedom Mobile Pad [32]
2019-2020
AAA
Major Peewee
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Minor Bantam
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Select
Atom Select
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Tryout
2019-2020
A
Major Peewee
6:30 PM
@ Toronto Eagles
Thorold Community Arena [101]
2019-2020
A
Major Atom
6:45 PM
@ London Jr. Knights (Green)
2019-2020
A
Major Midget
7:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr. Rangers
2019-2020
A
Minor Atom
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Select
Peewee Select
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Tryout
2019-2020
AAA
Major Bantam
8:00 PM
@ Sun County Panthers
2019-2020
AAA
Minor Midget
8:30 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
2019-2020
A
Minor Midget
8:30 PM
vs. Humber Valley
Iceland Rink 1 [2]
2019-2020
MD
Major Bantam
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Select
Bantam Select
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Tryout
2019-2020
MD
Minor Atom
8:10 AM
@ Sarnia Sting
2019-2020
MD
Major Novice MD Tier 1 & Major Novice MD Tier 2
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Select
Atom Select
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Tryout
2019-2020
AAA
Minor PeeWee
9:15 AM
vs. Quinte Red Devils
Kinsmen Civic Centre-Mr. Lube Pad [3]
2019-2020
A
Minor Peewee
9:30 AM
vs. Georgina Blaze
2019-2020
AAA
Major Bantam
10:00 AM
vs. Windsor Jr Spitfires
2019-2020
AAA
Major Midget
10:00 AM
@ Huron Perth Lakers
2019-2020
A
Major Peewee
10:15 AM
@ Burlington Eagles
Seymour Hanna (St. Catharines) Sports Plex 1 [102]
2019-2020
MD
Minor Novice MD Tier 3
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Tryout
2019-2020
AAA
Minor Atom
10:30 AM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Kinsmen Civic Centre - Mr. Lube Pad [54]
2019-2020
Select
Peewee Select
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
Tryout
2019-2020
MD
Major Peewee
11:30 AM-1:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AAA
Major Atom
11:45 AM
vs. Clarington Toros
Kinsman Civic Centre [3]
2019-2020
Select
Bantam Select
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Tryout
2019-2020
MD
Minor Atom
12:10 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
2019-2020
A
Minor Midget
12:15 PM
@ Mississauga North Stars
Iceland Rink 1 [3]
2019-2020
A
Minor Atom
1:00 PM
@ London Jr Knights Green
Nichols (A) [SMA73]
2019-2020
MD
Minor Bantam White
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Major Atom
1:30 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves
Hespeler 2 [3]
2019-2020
MD
Minor Midget
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AAA
Major Peewee
2:00 PM
@ Lambton Jr Sting
2019-2020
MD
Minor Bantam
2:00 PM
vs. Faustina Fury
2019-2020
AAA
Minor PeeWee
2:15 PM
vs. North Central Predators
Mr Lube [68]
2019-2020
A
Major Bantam
3:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons
2019-2020
A
Minor Peewee
3:30 PM
@ Sudbbury Wolves
2019-2020
AAA
Major Bantam
3:30 PM
@ London Jr Knights
2019-2020
AAA
Major Midget
4:00 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves
2019-2020
MD
Major Atom
5:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
2019-2020
AAA
Minor Atom
5:00 PM
vs. Kingston Gaels
Kinsmen Civic Centre - PGHA Pad [76]
2019-2020
A
Minor Midget
5:00 PM
@ Humberview
Paramount Fine Foods Centre Rink 3 [4]
2019-2020
A
Major Peewee
5:15 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons
Jack Ballantyne Welland Youth [89]
2019-2020
A
Major Midget
6:00 PM
@ Kitchener Jr. Rangers
2019-2020
AAA
Minor Bantam
6:30 PM
@ Lambton Jr Sting
2019-2020
AAA
Major Atom
7:15 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
Northcrest Arena [4]
2019-2020
AAA
Minor PeeWee
7:30 PM
vs. Guelph Jr Gryphons
Kinsmen [83]
2019-2020
MD
Minor Bantam
7:40 PM
vs. Faustina Fury
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from brantfordminorhockey.com on Monday, May 25, 2020 at 1:04 PM