Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #4, Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #4, Venues, Minor Development (Brantford Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25
A
Minor Midget
W (2-1)
5:30 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
[D3]
Player Development
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
A
Major Atom
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
MD
Novice MD Tier 2
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
MD
Major Bantam
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Select
Tyke Select
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Major Atom
W (5-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
[K1]
MD
Minor Bantam
L (2-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies Red
[ECMBT1PO2]
Feb 26Feb 27Feb 2801020304
Atom
Atom Team #7 Zahlco Construction
7:30 AM
vs. Atom - Team #6 atoMc Airlink
Atom
Team #4 atoMc White Smeda
8:30 AM
vs. Atom - Team #1 atoMc Red Sutton Team Realty
AAA
Minor PeeWee
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Select
Midget Select
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Major Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
05060708091011
Atom
Team #4 atoMc White Smeda
7:30 AM
vs. Atom - Team #3 atoMc Teal BTC Express
Atom
Team #5 atoMc Brant Family Eye Care
8:30 AM
vs. Atom - Team #6 atoMc Airlink
MD
Major Peewee
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
MD
Major Novice MD Tier 1
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee
T (3-3)
5:30 PM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs White
[ECMPT2PO1]
MD
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
12131415161718
Atom
Atom Team #8 Black Simply Electric
7:30 AM
vs. Atom - Atom Team #7 Zahlco Construction
Atom
Team #4 atoMc White Smeda
8:30 AM
vs. Atom - Team #6 atoMc Airlink
Select
Peewee Select
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Major Midget
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
19202122232425
Atom
Team #2 atoMc Silver Paulsan Construction
7:30 AM
vs. Atom - Team #5 atoMc Brant Family Eye Care
Atom
Team #1 atoMc Red Sutton Team Realty
8:30 AM
vs. Atom - Team #3 atoMc Teal BTC Express
MD
Minor Bantam
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
MD
Major Novice MD Tier 1
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice
Intrepids Team # 4
8:30 AM
vs. Novice - Prowlers Team # 6
[Semi-Final 1]
Atom
Team #6 atoMc Airlink
9:35 AM
vs. Atom - Team #3 atoMc Teal BTC Express
[Semi-Final #1]
PeeWee
Tires Now
10:35 AM
vs. PeeWee - IBEW
[Semi-Final 2]
Bantam
Gates
11:45 AM
vs. Bantam - Bialis Printing
[Semi-Final 2]
Midget
Team #5 Brantford Honda
1:15 PM
vs. Midget - Team #6 Galerie Lumiere
[Semi-Final 2]
MD
Major Atom
W (2-0)
2:45 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
[C2]
262728293031Apr 01
Select
Tyke Select
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Bantam Select
10:45 AM
@ London Bandits
Select
Bantam Select
3:15 PM
@ Mount Hamilton Blues
[707]
Select
Peewee Select
4:30 PM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs
[502]
Select
Novice Select
12:40 PM
@ Kitchener Jr. Rangers
[118]
Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04Apr 05Apr 06Apr 07Apr 08
MD
Major Novice MD Tier 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Printed from brantfordminorhockey.com on Monday, March 27, 2017 at 4:38 AM